7621 Hilbert Rd Sobieski, WI 54171
Estimated Value: $308,990 - $389,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.91
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7621 Hilbert Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171 and is currently estimated at $343,748. 7621 Hilbert Rd is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Sunnyside Elementary School, Pulaski Community Middle School, and Pulaski High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,401 | $270,200 | $52,600 | $217,600 |
| 2024 | $26 | $210,400 | $40,500 | $169,900 |
| 2023 | $2,856 | $210,400 | $40,500 | $169,900 |
| 2022 | $2,327 | $210,400 | $40,500 | $169,900 |
| 2021 | $2,190 | $210,400 | $40,500 | $169,900 |
| 2020 | $2,359 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2019 | $2,434 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2018 | $2,396 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2017 | $2,378 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2016 | $2,405 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2015 | $2,358 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
| 2013 | $2,597 | $159,200 | $25,900 | $133,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map