7641 Saint Andrews Dr Riverside, CA 92508
Mission Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $748,107 - $798,000
About This Home
This home is located at 7641 Saint Andrews Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 and is currently estimated at $773,277, approximately $249 per square foot. 7641 Saint Andrews Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including John F. Kennedy Elementary School, Amelia Earhart Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diana Medina And Vicente Alvarez Revocable Tr | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Alvarez Vicente | $300,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Feldhaus Robert J | $295,000 | Multiple | |
| Bank Of America National Association | $270,000 | Servicelink | |
| Young Jeffery A | -- | Ticor Title Company | |
| Young Jeffery A | -- | -- | |
| Young Hope A | $225,000 | Orange Coast Title | |
| Young Hope A | -- | Orange Coast Title | |
| Tingle Tramika Vonsa | $213,000 | First American Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Feldhaus Robert J | $286,555 | |
| Previous Owner | Young Jeffery A | $515,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Young Hope A | $213,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Tingle Tramika Vonsa | $167,300 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,550 | $376,803 | $87,916 | $288,887 |
| 2023 | $4,550 | $362,173 | $84,503 | $277,670 |
| 2022 | $4,467 | $355,073 | $82,847 | $272,226 |
| 2021 | $4,418 | $348,112 | $81,223 | $266,889 |
| 2020 | $4,388 | $344,544 | $80,391 | $264,153 |
| 2019 | $4,308 | $337,789 | $78,815 | $258,974 |
| 2018 | $4,234 | $331,167 | $77,271 | $253,896 |
| 2017 | $4,166 | $324,674 | $75,756 | $248,918 |
| 2016 | $3,937 | $318,309 | $74,271 | $244,038 |
| 2015 | $3,888 | $313,529 | $73,156 | $240,373 |
| 2014 | $3,855 | $307,389 | $71,724 | $235,665 |
Map
- 7615 Canberra Way
- 7395 Ayers Rock Rd
- 3200 Virgie Ct
- 7215 Ayers Rock Rd
- 11270 Mathilda Ln
- 282 Port Royal Way
- 14230 Avenida Munoz
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 34
- 19121 Broken Bow Dr
- 7639 Hillhurst Dr
- 8034 Palm View Ln
- 14435 Wood Rd
- 19435 Fortunello Ave
- 8072 Branding Iron Ln
- 110 Sandpoint Ln
- 14787 Wood Rd
- 19689 Allenhurst St
- 8402 Lindenhurst St
- 902 Cannon Rd
- 14779 Wood Rd
- 832 Renfrew Way
- 842 Renfrew Way
- 822 Renfrew Way
- 851 Langholm Way
- 855 Langholm Way
- 812 Renfrew Way
- 841 Langholm Way
- 7631 Saint Andrews Dr
- 811 Renfrew Way
- 7631 St Andrews Dr
- 821 Renfrew Way
- 831 Langholm Way
- 801 Renfrew Way
- 7621 Saint Andrews Dr
- 802 Renfrew Way
- 831 Renfrew Way
- 852 Langholm Way
- 7611 Saint Andrews Dr
- 821 Langholm Way
- 841 Renfrew Way
Ask me questions while you tour the home.