7651 Dubbs Rd Dundee, MS 38626
Estimated Value: $73,642 - $232,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,254
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7651 Dubbs Rd, Dundee, MS 38626 and is currently estimated at $150,214, approximately $119 per square foot. 7651 Dubbs Rd is a home with nearby schools including Dundee Elementary School, Tunica Middle School, and Rosa Fort High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $82 | $675 | $470 | $205 |
| 2024 | $82 | $675 | $470 | $205 |
| 2023 | $82 | $675 | $470 | $205 |
| 2022 | $82 | $675 | $470 | $205 |
| 2021 | $81 | $664 | $470 | $194 |
| 2020 | $81 | $664 | $470 | $194 |
| 2019 | $73 | $664 | $470 | $194 |
| 2018 | $281 | $2,714 | $470 | $2,244 |
| 2017 | $269 | $2,780 | $470 | $2,310 |
| 2016 | $243 | $2,780 | $470 | $2,310 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,780 | $470 | $2,310 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,780 | $470 | $2,310 |
| 2013 | -- | $2,879 | $470 | $2,409 |
Source: Public Records
Map