776 Oddstad Blvd Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairway Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,376,000 - $1,983,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,910
Sq Ft
$816/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 776 Oddstad Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,559,294, approximately $816 per square foot. 776 Oddstad Blvd is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2011
Sold by
Dunckel Jasmine A
Bought by
Dunckel Patrick B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Outstanding Balance
$283,883
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,275,411
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2011
Sold by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Bought by
Dunckel Patrick B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Outstanding Balance
$283,883
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,275,411
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2011
Sold by
Kreiling Jay and Kreiling Susan
Bought by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association and Fdic
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2004
Sold by
Schweizer U U and Schweizer Sharon L
Bought by
Kreiling Jay and Kreiling Susan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$632,000
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property