7910 Citadel Ct Riverside, CA 92503
Arlanza NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $501,163 - $550,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
Sq Ft
$525/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7910 Citadel Ct, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $524,791, approximately $524 per square foot. 7910 Citadel Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Foothill Elementary School, Wells Middle School, and Norte Vista High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,358 | $200,483 | $73,564 | $126,919 |
| 2023 | $2,358 | $192,700 | $70,708 | $121,992 |
| 2022 | $2,181 | $188,922 | $69,322 | $119,600 |
| 2021 | $2,155 | $185,218 | $67,963 | $117,255 |
| 2020 | $2,120 | $183,320 | $67,267 | $116,053 |
| 2019 | $2,091 | $179,727 | $65,949 | $113,778 |
| 2018 | $2,061 | $176,204 | $64,656 | $111,548 |
| 2017 | $2,022 | $172,750 | $63,389 | $109,361 |
| 2016 | $1,988 | $169,364 | $62,147 | $107,217 |
| 2015 | $1,957 | $166,821 | $61,214 | $105,607 |
| 2014 | $1,949 | $163,556 | $60,016 | $103,540 |
Source: Public Records
Map