806 Clover Ln O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $274,000 - $329,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,416
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 806 Clover Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $303,173, approximately $214 per square foot. 806 Clover Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,953 | $48,421 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,955 | $44,488 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,674 | $37,434 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,676 | $37,434 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,428 | $32,911 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,434 | $32,911 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,386 | $30,811 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,351 | $30,811 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,177 | $28,418 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,024 | $28,418 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,000 | $27,614 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map