811 Greenbelt Cir Brandon, FL 33510
Estimated Value: $371,323 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,909
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 811 Greenbelt Cir, Brandon, FL 33510 and is currently estimated at $401,331, approximately $210 per square foot. 811 Greenbelt Cir is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Seffner Elementary School, Mann Middle School, and Brandon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 1994
Sold by
Binning James E and Binning Lilan
Bought by
Barham Michael Andrew and Barham Miriam S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$94,758
Interest Rate
8.46%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barham Michael Andrew | $92,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Barham Michael Andrew | $94,758 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |