832 Creekside Dr Tonawanda, NY 14150
Raintree Island NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $289,000 - $347,253
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,489
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 832 Creekside Dr, Tonawanda, NY 14150 and is currently estimated at $328,313, approximately $220 per square foot. 832 Creekside Dr is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Sweet Home Middle School, Sweet Home Senior High School, and St Christopher Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,961 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2024 | $9,961 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2023 | $9,700 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2022 | $9,318 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2021 | $9,313 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2020 | $5,787 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2019 | $5,599 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2018 | $5,482 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2017 | $2,825 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2016 | $5,163 | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,600 | $13,900 | $63,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map