8399 Cth O Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $157,833 - $235,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.07
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 8399 Cth O, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $189,278. 8399 Cth O is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $835 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2024 | $795 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2023 | $856 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2022 | $682 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2021 | $890 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2020 | $750 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2019 | $755 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2018 | $735 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2017 | $735 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2016 | $738 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2015 | $801 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2014 | $801 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
| 2011 | $896 | $87,900 | $10,400 | $77,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map