NOT LISTED FOR SALE

8404 5th St Oneida, KS 66522

Estimated Value: $79,000

2 Beds
1 Bath
934 Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 8404 5th St, Oneida, KS 66522 and is currently priced at $79,000, approximately $84 per square foot. 8404 5th St is a home located in Nemaha County with nearby schools including Nemaha Central Elementary and Middle School and Nemaha Central High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2022 -- $354 $334 $20
2021 -- $356 $334 $22
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.