854 Tioga Dr Millbrae, CA 94030
Telescope Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,085,000 - $2,366,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,690
Sq Ft
$1,314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 854 Tioga Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030 and is currently estimated at $2,220,989, approximately $1,314 per square foot. 854 Tioga Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Meadows Elementary School, Taylor Middle School, and Mills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2004
Sold by
Tam Vilom and Tam Maria A C
Bought by
Tam Vilom and Tam Maria A C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
4.67%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2002
Sold by
Tam Vilom and Tam Maria A C
Bought by
Tam Vilom and Tam Maria A C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 1995
Sold by
Fakhouri Manahi and Fakhouri Maher
Bought by
Tam Vilom and Tam Maria A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$296,000
Interest Rate
7.63%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tam Vilom | -- | -- | |
| Tam Vilom | -- | Fidelity National Title | |