D
Seller's Agent in 2012
David Ramirez
Express Realty & Investments
(951) 943-3600
36 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $676,000 - $757,000
there are 4 homes on the lot. this home sits on the back. has its own back yard and two car garagel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vileste Llc | -- | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/03/2012 02/03/12 | Rented | $1,475 | -1.7% | -- |
| 02/03/2012 02/03/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/05/2011 12/05/11 | For Rent | $1,500 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,193 | $347,672 | $128,765 | $218,907 |
| 2023 | $4,193 | $334,173 | $123,766 | $210,407 |
| 2022 | $3,880 | $327,622 | $121,340 | $206,282 |
| 2021 | $3,821 | $321,199 | $118,961 | $202,238 |
| 2020 | $3,759 | $317,907 | $117,742 | $200,165 |
| 2019 | $3,711 | $311,675 | $115,434 | $196,241 |
| 2018 | $3,659 | $305,565 | $113,171 | $192,394 |
| 2017 | $3,592 | $299,574 | $110,952 | $188,622 |
| 2016 | $3,533 | $293,701 | $108,777 | $184,924 |
| 2015 | $3,481 | $289,292 | $107,144 | $182,148 |
| 2014 | $3,470 | $283,628 | $105,047 | $178,581 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2012
David Ramirez
Express Realty & Investments
(951) 943-3600
36 Total Sales
R
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Rick Garcia
Express Realty & Investments
(951) 926-2156
8 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.