8775 Mallorie Way Riverside, CA 92503
Ramona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $484,000 - $565,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,262
Sq Ft
$431/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8775 Mallorie Way, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $543,474, approximately $430 per square foot. 8775 Mallorie Way is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Jackson Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,832 | $164,579 | $54,853 | $109,726 |
| 2023 | $1,832 | $158,190 | $52,724 | $105,466 |
| 2022 | $1,791 | $155,090 | $51,691 | $103,399 |
| 2021 | $1,781 | $152,050 | $50,678 | $101,372 |
| 2020 | $1,767 | $150,492 | $50,159 | $100,333 |
| 2019 | $1,735 | $147,542 | $49,176 | $98,366 |
| 2018 | $1,702 | $144,650 | $48,213 | $96,437 |
| 2017 | $1,673 | $141,815 | $47,268 | $94,547 |
| 2016 | $1,569 | $139,036 | $46,342 | $92,694 |
| 2015 | $1,546 | $136,949 | $45,647 | $91,302 |
| 2014 | $1,531 | $134,267 | $44,753 | $89,514 |
Source: Public Records
Map