9039 Lady di Loop Laredo, TX 78045
Crown Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $301,910 - $341,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,035
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9039 Lady di Loop, Laredo, TX 78045 and is currently estimated at $319,228, approximately $156 per square foot. 9039 Lady di Loop is a home located in Webb County with nearby schools including Matias de Llano Elementary School, Trautmann Middle School, and John B. Alexander High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,294 | $280,386 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,294 | $254,896 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,776 | $240,618 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $4,966 | $218,744 | $59,486 | $159,258 |
| 2021 | $5,622 | $218,744 | $59,486 | $159,258 |
| 2020 | $5,213 | $202,570 | $59,490 | $143,080 |
| 2019 | $5,362 | $204,270 | $59,490 | $144,780 |
| 2018 | $5,475 | $205,830 | $50,600 | $155,230 |
| 2017 | $5,094 | $194,467 | $50,600 | $146,540 |
| 2016 | $4,547 | $173,570 | $40,450 | $133,120 |
Source: Public Records
Map