9111 Pristine Cir Orlando, FL 32818
West Oaks NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $420,911 - $463,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,214
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9111 Pristine Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 and is currently estimated at $440,478, approximately $198 per square foot. 9111 Pristine Cir is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ocoee Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $792 | $191,083 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $792 | $191,083 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $568 | $186,059 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $568 | $175,549 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $549 | $170,436 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $545 | $165,472 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $520 | $163,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $538 | $159,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $526 | $156,544 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $526 | $213,116 | $40,000 | $173,116 |
| 2016 | $526 | $202,157 | $34,000 | $168,157 |
| 2015 | $526 | $190,313 | $34,000 | $156,313 |
| 2014 | $526 | $161,732 | $34,000 | $127,732 |
Source: Public Records
Map