922 N Cleveland Ave Cushing, OK 74023
Estimated Value: $107,590 - $132,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,411
Sq Ft
$84/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 922 N Cleveland Ave, Cushing, OK 74023 and is currently estimated at $117,898, approximately $83 per square foot. 922 N Cleveland Ave is a home located in Payne County with nearby schools including Cushing Upper Elementary School, Cushing Lower Elementary School, and Cushing High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $134 | $1,438 | $89 | $1,349 |
| 2024 | $122 | $1,438 | $89 | $1,349 |
| 2023 | $122 | $1,370 | $24 | $1,346 |
| 2022 | $111 | $1,304 | $27 | $1,277 |
| 2021 | $103 | $1,242 | $28 | $1,214 |
| 2020 | $97 | $1,183 | $20 | $1,163 |
| 2019 | $97 | $1,128 | $40 | $1,088 |
| 2018 | $89 | $1,074 | $38 | $1,036 |
| 2017 | $85 | $1,023 | $67 | $956 |
| 2016 | $82 | $974 | $66 | $908 |
| 2015 | $80 | $928 | $65 | $863 |
| 2014 | $76 | $884 | $63 | $821 |
Source: Public Records
Map