95 Patterson St Golden, MS 38847
Estimated Value: $102,775 - $162,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,157
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Patterson St, Golden, MS 38847 and is currently estimated at $138,444, approximately $119 per square foot. 95 Patterson St is a home located in Tishomingo County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $5,555 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $4,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $4,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $4,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $4,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $4,281 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $4,225 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $4,225 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $4,225 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $4,152 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,152 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,152 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map