Estimated Value: $510,153 - $554,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,537
Sq Ft
$352/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 958 Kingery Dr, Ripon, CA 95366 and is currently estimated at $540,538, approximately $351 per square foot. 958 Kingery Dr is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Weston Elementary School, Ripon Elementary School, and Ripona Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,649 | $144,075 | $40,611 | $103,464 |
| 2024 | $1,623 | $141,251 | $39,815 | $101,436 |
| 2023 | $1,592 | $138,483 | $39,035 | $99,448 |
| 2022 | $1,567 | $135,769 | $38,270 | $97,499 |
| 2021 | $1,544 | $133,108 | $37,520 | $95,588 |
| 2020 | $1,531 | $131,744 | $37,136 | $94,608 |
| 2019 | $1,506 | $129,161 | $36,408 | $92,753 |
| 2018 | $1,484 | $126,630 | $35,695 | $90,935 |
| 2017 | $1,457 | $124,148 | $34,996 | $89,152 |
| 2016 | $1,434 | $121,714 | $34,310 | $87,404 |
| 2014 | $1,383 | $117,539 | $33,133 | $84,406 |
Source: Public Records
Map