Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jeannie Cullati
The Firm
(774) 826-8506
35 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $623,000 - $700,000
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderson Michael R | $412,000 | -- | |
| Frye Carl | $190,000 | -- | |
| Blume Gregory O | $113,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Blume Gregory O | $312,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Blume Gregory O | $50,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Blume Gregory O | $172,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Blume Gregory O | $152,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/15/2019 11/15/19 | Rented | $1,600 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/11/2019 11/11/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2019 11/08/19 | For Rent | $1,600 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,834 | $597,100 | $199,200 | $397,900 |
| 2024 | $6,970 | $547,100 | $195,300 | $351,800 |
| 2023 | $6,846 | $504,500 | $169,300 | $335,200 |
| 2022 | $6,689 | $459,400 | $153,900 | $305,500 |
| 2021 | $6,620 | $427,100 | $141,400 | $285,700 |
| 2020 | $6,557 | $413,700 | $128,000 | $285,700 |
| 2019 | $5,477 | $356,100 | $128,000 | $228,100 |
| 2018 | $5,307 | $331,500 | $121,200 | $210,300 |
| 2017 | $4,789 | $317,600 | $121,200 | $196,400 |
| 2016 | $4,800 | $307,900 | $115,500 | $192,400 |
| 2015 | $4,652 | $298,000 | $115,500 | $182,500 |
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Jeannie Cullati
The Firm
(774) 826-8506
35 Total Sales
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 72590427
APN: WHIT-000008-000061-000001
Ask me questions while you tour the home.