6,792

Prospect Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Cove Dr Unit 137C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1055 Cove Dr Unit 137C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Libov Core Realty & Investments, Inc

  • /17

    $925,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,674

    Last Listing Agent Kanti Patel U S Realty Group Inc.

    Unlisted Address
    • /13

      Est $141,885 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Old Willow Rd Unit 271, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      880 E Old Willow Rd Unit 271, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Klaudia Perkowski Fulton Grace Realty

  • /10

    $325,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    676 Regent Ln Unit 11586, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,649

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Fuller Baird & Warner

    676 Regent Ln Unit 11586, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /44

      Est $447,929 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Wheeling Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      206 N Wheeling Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    203 Coldren Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,246

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    203 Coldren Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Quaker Ln Unit 128A, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1409 Quaker Ln Unit 128A, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmons RE/MAX Suburban

  • /39

    $705,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    700 Claire Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,592

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cesek Graff Realty

    700 Claire Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Cove Dr Unit 238C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1442 Cove Dr Unit 238C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Greenberg Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $615,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    812 Andover Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,480

    Last Listing Agent Debra DeYoung Baird & Warner

    812 Andover Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Quaker Ln Unit 155B, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1344 Quaker Ln Unit 155B, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Pontarelli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $209,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18 E Old Willow Rd Unit 210N, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,304

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Mueller Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 E Old Willow Rd Unit 210N, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /21

      Est $728,833 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Shawn Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      500 Shawn Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Schwartz @ Properties

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    105 E Elaine Cir, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,170

    Last Listing Agent Connie Dornan @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    105 E Elaine Cir, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /26

      Est $211,497 Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Old Willow Rd Unit 243, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      860 E Old Willow Rd Unit 243, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Sierotnik Century 21 Circle

  • /18

    $170,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    670 Pinecrest Dr Unit 304, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,632

    Last Listing Agent Yannis Reglis Baird & Warner

    670 Pinecrest Dr Unit 304, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /19

      Est $494,950 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Stirling Ln Unit 121127, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      640 Stirling Ln Unit 121127, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pierce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    814 E Old Willow Rd Unit 113, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,651

    Last Listing Agent Karina Chavez Realty of America, LLC

    814 E Old Willow Rd Unit 113, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Quaker Ln Unit 155A, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1342 Quaker Ln Unit 155A, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Matichyn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $158,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    806 E Old Willow Rd Unit 211, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,544

    Last Listing Agent Jack Figura Home-Site Realty, Inc.

    806 E Old Willow Rd Unit 211, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /22

      Est $201,521 Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Old Willow Rd Unit 141, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      860 E Old Willow Rd Unit 141, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ni ma EverBright Realty

  • /34

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    457 Sutherland Ln Unit 12633, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,142

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    457 Sutherland Ln Unit 12633, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /30

      Est $418,002 Not Listed For Sale

      815 N School St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      815 N School St, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rutul Parekh ARNI Realty Incorporated

  • /17

    $815,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    891 Piper Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Iftikhar Guidance Realty

    891 Piper Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /57

      Est $808,420 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Thierry Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 Thierry Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genie Taddeo Keller Williams Thrive

  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    200 Chester Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,113

    Last Listing Agent Christie Gabriel Keller Williams Inspire

    200 Chester Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /39

      Est $1,099,259 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Glendale Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      709 Glendale Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,081,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Majerczak Compass

  • /2

    $532,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1008 W Wildwood Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,008

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Martelli RE/MAX Suburban

    1008 W Wildwood Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /55

      Est $889,570 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Maple Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      211 S Maple Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schwabe Compass

  • /17

    $177,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    920 E Old Willow Rd Unit 203, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,957

    Last Listing Agent Mehdi Chekkouri Real People Realty

    920 E Old Willow Rd Unit 203, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /15

      Est $512,437 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Glenbrook Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Glenbrook Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arcenio Salinas Crosstown Realty

  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    870 E Old Willow Rd Unit 146, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,037

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lebovic All Realty Group, Inc

    870 E Old Willow Rd Unit 146, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /4

      Est $872,971 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Galway Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      703 Galway Dr, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    593 Edinburgh Ln Unit 132111, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,604

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Jobski Coldwell Banker Realty

    593 Edinburgh Ln Unit 132111, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /46

      Est $485,249 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mandel Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Mandel Ln, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vodopic Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $178,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    942 E Old Willow Rd Unit 101, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,588

    Last Listing Agent Jack Guest Coldwell Banker Realty

    942 E Old Willow Rd Unit 101, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /16

      Est $358,619 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Concord Way Unit 145H6, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      652 Concord Way Unit 145H6, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jojo Marino Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    645 Concord Way Unit 161J6, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,345

    Last Listing Agent Susan Oleksy Coldwell Banker Realty

    645 Concord Way Unit 161J6, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    • /41

      Est $736,588 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Anne Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      313 Anne Ct, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hoos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $215,000 Sold Jul 27, 2025

    808 E Old Willow Rd Unit 208, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,517

    Last Listing Agent Yenny Grajales Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    808 E Old Willow Rd Unit 208, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home