$1,212,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025
10505 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059
- 3 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,421 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- $354/SF
Last Listing Agent Jason Farabee The Agency Louisville
10505 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059$1,212,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025
10505 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Farabee The Agency Louisville
10505 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059$515,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025
7808 Grenoble Ln, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $534,043
Last Listing Agent Neca Hudgins Coldwell Banker McMahan
7808 Grenoble Ln, Prospect, KY 40059$676,000 Sold May 13, 2025
9407 Indian Pipe Ln, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $687,181
Last Listing Agent Rosemary Nobles simpler.realestate
9407 Indian Pipe Ln, Prospect, KY 40059$645,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025
6319 Zurich Ct, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $644,845
Last Listing Agent Darrell Spencer simpler.realestate
6319 Zurich Ct, Prospect, KY 40059$1,100,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025
3221 Overlook Ridge Rd, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,152,025
Last Listing Agent David Yunker simpler.realestate
3221 Overlook Ridge Rd, Prospect, KY 40059$3,450,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
Tract 1, 2 Rose Island Rd, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nell Pearce Bradley Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Tract 1, 2 Rose Island Rd, Prospect, KY 40059$440,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
11716 River Beauty Loop Unit 201, Prospect, KY 40059
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Graf Norton Commons Realty
11716 River Beauty Loop Unit 201, Prospect, KY 40059$995,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025