9,589

Properties in ZIP Code 02906

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $874,766 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Chace Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      198 Chace Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dixon Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /35

      Est $766,570 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Overhill Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Overhill Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

    • /44

      Est $728,718 Not Listed For Sale

      147 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      147 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,100
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CC Wall Team Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $863,714 Not Listed For Sale

      120 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hughes Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /35

      Est $836,003 Not Listed For Sale

      118 11th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 11th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Padula Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

    • /47

      Est $920,604 Not Listed For Sale

      23 12th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 12th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremie Blum William Raveis Inspire

    • /49

      Est $741,830 Not Listed For Sale

      74 12th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      74 12th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $833,497 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Bayard St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      153 Bayard St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kasle Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /7

      Est $758,607 Not Listed For Sale

      140 9th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      140 9th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sakr Real Estate Connection

    • /40

      Est $710,653 Not Listed For Sale

      139 9th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      139 9th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pettinelli Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    • /24

      Est $775,849 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Chace Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      152 Chace Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Belanger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /47

      Est $852,549 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Summit Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      220 Summit Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Danielle Steele Steele Realty Consultants LLC

    • /20

      Est $726,447 Not Listed For Sale

      14 8th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 8th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lise Holst Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /14

      Est $914,929 Not Listed For Sale

      45 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 10th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Puleo Flaherty RE/MAX ONE

    • /48

      Est $781,325 Not Listed For Sale

      17 11th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 11th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Curti Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

    • /49

      Est $845,807 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      21 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,607
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /32

      Est $917,544 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisah King Century 21 Limitless

    • /50

      Est $2,699,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harian Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Harian Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,201,925 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sessions St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 Sessions St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Saklad Samson Realty, Ltd.

    • /50

      Est $1,412,817 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Taber Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      232 Taber Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Schiffman Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /39

      Est $1,535,440 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Abbottsford Ct, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Abbottsford Ct, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leza Williamson Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $967,983 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Wayland Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      567 Wayland Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kermes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /43

      Est $1,072,374 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Taber Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      338 Taber Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,180,741 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Elmgrove Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      310 Elmgrove Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,217,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Green Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /50

      Est $1,109,227 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Eames St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      50 Eames St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,128,315 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      249 Doyle Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Compass

    • /39

      Est $800,945 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Luzon Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Luzon Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Costa Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /50

      Est $1,131,153 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Everett Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      132 Everett Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hetherington Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,062,105 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Everett Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      77 Everett Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /30

      Est $869,355 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Sessions St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      165 Sessions St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Molinaro RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Est $787,268 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Dexterdale Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      90 Dexterdale Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kasle Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /37

      Est $591,212 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      151 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Roch Residential Properties Ltd

    • /31

      Est $871,422 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      126 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /39

      Est $652,837 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      162 Colonial Rd, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rockwell Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /31

      Est $703,364 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Camp St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      260 Camp St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Encizo Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /13

      Est $450,318 Not Listed For Sale

      119 4th St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 4th St Unit 1, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Caliri Benchmark Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $780,435 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Summit Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      145 Summit Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Daigneault REMAX Revolution

    • /9

      Est $771,399 Not Listed For Sale

      17 6th St, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      17 6th St, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cullion Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /34

      Est $859,736 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glendale Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Glendale Ave, Providence, RI 02906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home