8,772

Pryor, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $166,545 Not Listed For Sale

      317 SE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      317 SE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /3

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    3019 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    Have you been looking to build your new home in Pryor, OK? Welcome to Ivy Ridge Second Addition located on the outskirts of town ready for you to build on!! This 0.88 acres offers plenty of room to build your new home and shop! With Pryor City gas & water, and PSO electric available, utilities just need a meter and is ready for you. There are paved roads to the property. This new addition is

    James Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    3019 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /18

    $137,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    320 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,122

320 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /24

      Est $124,012 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      318 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Sexton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /3

    $38,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1800 E 473, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,699

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DuBois Coldwell Banker Select

    1800 E 473, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /30

      Est $156,264 Not Listed For Sale

      331 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      331 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    114 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Investor Alert! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a large double corner lot and includes two storage sheds, offering great potential for your next project. Ideal for cash buyers or 203(k) renovation loans. AS-IS sale. Seller will make no repairs. Utilities are turned off - Can be sold with MLS #2546871.

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    114 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /36

    $158,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    120 Quail Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,253

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    120 Quail Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /6

      Est $73,087 Not Listed For Sale

      327 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      327 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neva Nicholson Solid Rock REALTORS

  • /14

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    6884 W 440, Pryor, OK 74361

    This 9.75-acre propery combines the best of rural life and town access. Located just minutes from town - offering both convenience and privacy. With two existing shops and abundant natural features, it’s ready for your dream home, hobby projects, or weekend getaways. Whether you're seeking solitude, recreation, or a place to build, this land offers flexiblity and long term value. The 30x50 shop

    Tina Williams Platinum Realty, LLC.

    6884 W 440, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /63

    $990,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4592 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,047

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Barnes Keller Williams Premier

    4592 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /3

      Est $70,390 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Pine St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      63 Pine St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $251,572 per Acre

    0 S Mill St Unit 2601531, Pryor, OK 74361

    High-Visibility Commercial Opportunity on HWY 69. Vacant 4.77± acre commercial lot located directly on HWY 69, just north of the HWY 69A entrance to the Mid-America Industrial Park, home to Google. This property offers strong potential for business use or investment due to its prime location. Approximately half a mile from Walmart, it provides convenient access for employees and customers. The

    Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    0 S Mill St Unit 2601531, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /23

    $144,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    214 SE 9th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,525

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Ragsdale United Country - OK Lifestyle

    214 SE 9th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /12

      Est $89,940 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /34

    $470,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2801 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361

    Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Lake Hudson with this lovely 5/3 home, built in 2021 & perfectly situated on 10+ acres of mixed pasture & trees. Ideal for nature lovers, hobby farmers, or anyone seeking space & serenity, the property features 2 ponds, excellent pasture land & plenty of room to roam. Step inside to an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen,

    Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    2801 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1857 Surrey Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,445

    Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    1857 Surrey Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /45

      Est $304,061 Not Listed For Sale

      221 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      221 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /15

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    902 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

    New pictures! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Pryor offers incredible potential for the right buyer. The property experienced a minor fire and has been taken down to the studs, leaving the interior ready to be finished out according to the new owner's preferences. Situated on an extra-large corner lot with beautiful mature trees in a quiet, established neighborhood, this property provides a solid

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    902 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2124 S 427, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherman Renew Realty Group

    2124 S 427, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /37

      Est $407,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1207 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Clemmens Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /5

    $259,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    805 S Wood St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Modern charm New Construction!! Open Floor Plan w island/bar in kitchen. Granite thruout. Cultured marble shower in Primary Suite. Lots of trim features thru out. Owner/broker. 100% completion date of April 15th

    Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    805 S Wood St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /58

    $579,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    625 Grove Crest Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,963

625 Grove Crest Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /48

      Est $413,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1211 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 12.08 Acres
    • $62,086 per Acre

    0 S Hwy 69 Unit 2531941, Pryor, OK 74361

    Let me introduce to you a prime commercial opportunity: 12 acres of strategically positioned land off South Hwy 69 in Pryor, Oklahoma. With an impressive 675 feet of frontage, this expansive property offers unrivaled visibility and accessibility. Nestled within an upcoming business area, this parcel is perfectly situated to capitalize on the area's growth potential. Don't miss the chance to

    David Roberts Coldwell Banker Select

    0 S Hwy 69 Unit 2531941, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1400 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,784

    Last Listing Agent Monty Danderson Passionate Real Estate

    1400 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /39

      Est $367,588 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Peach Tree Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      204 Peach Tree Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $76,577 per Acre

    222 N 4295, Pryor, OK 74361

    Waterfront lot with beautiful views of the Hudson, over 2 acres to design and build your new lake escape! Or plan a new investment here with all types of ideas with the acreage available, you could have a family compound or design your own mini lake resort. Cove access, gentle slope, fish, and play this summer! Morgan Bell neighborhood with great properties surrounding it. Come see what your new

    Dawna Barnes Keller Williams - Claremore

    222 N 4295, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /4

    $58,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    0 4327 Rd Unit 2435750, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $23,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

0 4327 Rd Unit 2435750, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /33

      Est $320,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Lakeview Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1304 Lakeview Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

  • /10

    $176,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Nice starter home on a corner lot in a great location close to town (MOTIVATED SELLERS).

    Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    3 N Ora St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /44

    $269,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1213 NE 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

1213 NE 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /25

      Est $207,052 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,200
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

  • /98

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft

    4748 N 4318 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    This exceptional country estate delivers rare scale, versatility, and modern construction on approximately 80 fenced and cross-fenced acres. Built in 2020, the 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath custom home offers 5,060 sq ft (AP) of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining.The open-concept layout features a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite

    Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    4748 N 4318 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    192 Prairie Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,664

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McMullin Platinum Realty, LLC.

    192 Prairie Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /27

      Est $189,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    205 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Pryor is no stranger to progress. If your business is moving to Pryor, OK, check out these two lots, being sold together: 201 and 205 S Taylor. Conveniently located in an industrial area, close to the 69 and I-44 interstate highways, the lots are a short drive away. Well-cared-for and ready to serve you and your industry. Nice flat lands, easy to prep for building.

    Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    205 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /54

    $133,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    332 Spring Creek St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    332 Spring Creek St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /6

      Est $102,498 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      300 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerid Cook Keller Williams Preferred

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home