8,773

Pryor, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $280,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2521 Clayton Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,215

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Watt Keller Williams Premier

    2521 Clayton Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /7

      Est $97,238 Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      202 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /15

    $133,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    606 S Vann St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,527

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

    606 S Vann St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /11

      Est $125,439 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      106 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1012 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,375

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fish Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    1012 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /24

      Est $136,850 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      113 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Kurdoglo Inactive Office

  • /18

    $183,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    115 Chukker Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,831

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Dale Nassau Ridge Realty

    115 Chukker Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /17

      Est $195,229 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      112 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /47

    $295,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1220 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,188

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ramsey Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    1220 SE 14th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /4

      Est $78,121 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      106 S Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Alley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $35,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    003 N Gaither Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $28,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    003 N Gaither Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /28

      Est $223,336 Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Keith InVision Realty

  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2016 Graham Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,263

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

    2016 Graham Ave, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /5

      Est $90,008 Not Listed For Sale

      702 SE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      702 SE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hazelton Solid Rock REALTORS

  • /73

    $350,700 Sold May 30, 2025

    1198 Deer Creek, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,272

    Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    1198 Deer Creek, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /28

      Est $164,040 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Cherokee St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 S Cherokee St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /46

    $299,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    215 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,958

215 S Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /23

      Est $150,673 Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

  • /52

    $400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    145 S 427 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camren Casey Chinowth & Cohen

    145 S 427 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /23

      Est $161,433 Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 S Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Phillipo Coldwell Banker Select

  • /20

    $164,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    218 S Harris St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,468

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    218 S Harris St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /44

      Est $181,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brown Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Brown Place, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /26

    $70,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    112 N Orphan St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,151

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wright Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    112 N Orphan St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /46

      Est $258,939 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      103 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /36

    $317,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3823 Oakwood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

3823 Oakwood Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /43

      Est $333,609 Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      114 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /8

    $20,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Spring Creek St Unit 2541644, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 22,041 Sq Ft
    • $39,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Foulks Solid Rock, REALTORS

    0 Spring Creek St Unit 2541644, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /16

      Est $169,896 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      216 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /24

    $185,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    420 S Adair St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,886

420 S Adair St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /32

      Est $119,696 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      212 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,200
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /25

    $195,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    320 Heron Cir, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,973

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    320 Heron Cir, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /14

      Est $145,333 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

  • /11

    $78,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 W 430 Rd Unit 2506537, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $12,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Coldwell Banker Select

    0 W 430 Rd Unit 2506537, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /42

      Est $161,793 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 N Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,100
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /9

    $179,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    309 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,211

    Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    309 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /49

      Est $438,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Woodhaven Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1708 Woodhaven Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

  • /35

    $207,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1408 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,421

    Last Listing Agent Melody Ayres Inactive Office

    1408 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /30

      Est $382,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodcreek Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Woodcreek Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /25

    $259,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1017 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,258

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    1017 SE 15th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /48

      Est $480,221 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cypress Cir, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Cypress Cir, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home