413

Recently Sold Homes in 81005

Section Image
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5500 Colorado 78, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze Curtis Ryan Properties, LLC

    5500 Colorado 78, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /84

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    106 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,421

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    106 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $304,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19 Purdue St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,500

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX Associates

    19 Purdue St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /45

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    66 Amherst Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,564

    Last Listing Agent Talitha Powers Exp Realty LLC

    66 Amherst Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /48

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    530 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,964

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Martucci Venterra Real Estate LLC

    530 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2022 Ridgewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,578

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    2022 Ridgewood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /13

    $173,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1818 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,322

    Last Listing Agent Brian Housman RealEstatePueblo.com

    1818 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /17

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3534 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,070

    Last Listing Agent Scott Baughman Real Estate Marketing Group LLC

    3534 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    600 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,794

    Last Listing Agent Andy Vigil Vigil & Associates LLC

    600 Hewitt St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2154 Hellbeck Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Betty Catherine Adkins HomeSmart

    2154 Hellbeck Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1044 Willowcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,675

    Last Listing Agent Julie Quintana-Parisi Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1044 Willowcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2020 Vinewood Ln Unit 2022, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,971

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2020 Vinewood Ln Unit 2022, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6467 Galbreth Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,926

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lybarger RE/MAX Full House

    6467 Galbreth Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $398,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    45 Sepulveda Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,134

    Last Listing Agent Branson Haney Haney Real Estate, LLC

    45 Sepulveda Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /50

    $206,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    518 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,793

    Last Listing Agent Jeff M Biddle Rocky Mountain Realty

    518 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3820 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,742

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    3820 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $351,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5100 Athos Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,845

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Keller Williams Performance Realty

    5100 Athos Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /45

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5513 Bellagio Way, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,962

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Whitman RE/MAX Associates

    5513 Bellagio Way, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $272,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    40 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,186

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martinez Rocky Mountain Realty

    40 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2921 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,369

    Last Listing Agent Eric Young HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    2921 Azalea St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /20

    $247,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2019 Emilia St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,885

    Last Listing Agent Your Hometown Team Sorella Real Estate

    2019 Emilia St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22 Kingsport Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,569

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Massmann REAL Broker, LLC

    22 Kingsport Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /37

    $158,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1712 Eden Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,937

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Olson Majestic Mountain Realty

    1712 Eden Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    66 Dartmouth Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,654

    Last Listing Agent John Grove RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    66 Dartmouth Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $355,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    58 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,938

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    58 Duke St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /19

    $21,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 33, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    5000 Red Creek Springs Rd Unit 33, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /61

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5100 Manor Ridge Dr Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,066

    Last Listing Agent Nik Curtis RE/MAX Associates

    5100 Manor Ridge Dr Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    507 Orange St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    507 Orange St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3323 Canterbury Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,668

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    3323 Canterbury Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Senate Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,762

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11 Senate Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $207,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1708 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moffitt Rocky Mountain Realty

    1708 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /13

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1704 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,780

    Last Listing Agent Team ABC Pueblo Properties

    1704 Lynwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,438

    Last Listing Agent MAIA KARVAKKO HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    102 Newman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1809 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,835

    Last Listing Agent Glen Greenlee Homesmart Preferred Realty

    1809 Maplewood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    24 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,249

    Last Listing Agent Delma Liz Alvarez Liz and Company Realty

    24 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Mendecino Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,657

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    8 Mendecino Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /73

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,985

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    12 Redondo Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /27

    $312,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14 Cornell Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,575

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gomez HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    14 Cornell Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit F, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,041

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hansen RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit F, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /20

    $248,100

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3945 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,250

    Last Listing Agent Tony Greer Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3945 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home