413

Recently Sold Homes in 81005

Section Image
  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    41 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,592

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Martinez HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    41 Drake St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /33

    $273,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2611 Elmwood Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,847

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Beltran ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    2611 Elmwood Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /31

    $374,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1014 Cedarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,236

    Last Listing Agent Angie Perdios Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1014 Cedarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /18

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1717 Moore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,918

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Kochenberger

    1717 Moore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /14

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14 Royal Crest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Henson, Jr. Keller Williams Performance Realty

    14 Royal Crest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3933 Elk Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,615

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Mason RE/MAX Associates

    3933 Elk Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2119 Norman Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Cole Exp Realty LLC

    2119 Norman Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /18

    $419,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3505 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,257

    Last Listing Agent Walt Pickard Sorella Real Estate

    3505 Wapiti Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $336,400

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    181 Regency Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,543

    Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    181 Regency Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /25

    $221,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1919 Driftwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,169

    Last Listing Agent Amber Galassini REAL Broker, LLC

    1919 Driftwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5018 Mojave Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,003

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Ortega A Better Place Real Estate

    5018 Mojave Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3908 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,122

    Last Listing Agent Raeann Herrick EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    3908 Fairfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2011 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,631

    Last Listing Agent Pete Junta Sorella Real Estate

    2011 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $218,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2110 Chatalet Ln Unit F, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,141

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2110 Chatalet Ln Unit F, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /25

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    924 Cedarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,480

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    924 Cedarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    121 San Carlos Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,520

    Last Listing Agent Tony Greer Keller Williams Performance Realty

    121 San Carlos Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /43

    $413,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    540 Dittmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,904

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Von Kalben Sun Mesa

    540 Dittmer Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    554 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,009

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Boyce RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    554 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2122 Chautard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,672

    Last Listing Agent Rich Mayo RE/MAX Associates

    2122 Chautard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /49

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    24 Chestnut Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,817

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lane RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    24 Chestnut Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10 Regis Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,423

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX Associates

    10 Regis Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $286,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29 Clemson Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,763

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    29 Clemson Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2820 Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,269

    Last Listing Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Office

    2820 Aster St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    705 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,407

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bedwell eXp Realty, LLC

    705 Henry Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3221 Petalina Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,316

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    3221 Petalina Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $324,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3721 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,648

    Last Listing Agent Delma Liz Alvarez Liz and Company Realty

    3721 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4603 Briarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,917

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Falletta RE/MAX Associates

    4603 Briarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2018 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,759

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Saucedo The Saucedo Real Estate Group

    2018 Hollywood Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /31

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2103 Oakwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,972

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    2103 Oakwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /37

    $318,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9 Sovereign Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,687

    Last Listing Agent Gayton Cardinale Eden Valley Real Estate, LLC

    9 Sovereign Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /26

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    416 Morrison Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gadd Elite Home Sales & Property Management

    416 Morrison Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4901 Briarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,644

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martinez Rocky Mountain Realty

    4901 Briarcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6 Archway Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,568

    Last Listing Agent Joetta White Sorella Real Estate LLC

    6 Archway Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    80 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,096

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    80 Stanford Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4724 Applecrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,939

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez RE/MAX Associates

    4724 Applecrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /22

    $183,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4611 St Clair Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,778

    Last Listing Agent Donna Provinzano RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    4611 St Clair Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /30

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4904 Almondcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,977

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    4904 Almondcrest Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /42

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5405 Peregrine Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,020

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    5405 Peregrine Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /29

    $81,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 36, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Thomas Rocky Mountain Realty

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 36, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /24

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3729 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,523

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Stefano RE/MAX Associates

    3729 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home