203

Recently Sold Homes in 81008

Section Image
  • /48

    $291,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21367 Boca Chica Heights, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hollon Jon Stanley Hollon

    21367 Boca Chica Heights, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /33

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1908 Brushwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,836

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1908 Brushwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3023 Cascade Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,832

    Last Listing Agent DOTTIE KRASKA Diamond Realty

    3023 Cascade Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6850 Young Hollow Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Pacheco Venterra Real Estate LLC

    6850 Young Hollow Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /8

    $39,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6710 Firebrand View, Fountain Valley, CO 81008

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $7,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Barela Keller Williams Partners

    6710 Firebrand View, Fountain Valley, CO 81008
  • /45

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6105 Straight Arrow Point, Fountain, CO 80817

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,126

    Last Listing Agent Sam Sparks Realty One Group Apex

    6105 Straight Arrow Point, Fountain, CO 80817
  • /21

    $192,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2924 2nd Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,524

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    2924 2nd Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18599 Soapstone View, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,579

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    18599 Soapstone View, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /22

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2223 Inspiration Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,917

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reeves Reeves Real Estate Llc

    2223 Inspiration Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3241 Shalimar Terrace, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,576

    Last Listing Agent Janella Sandoval RE/MAX Associates

    3241 Shalimar Terrace, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4927 Toucan Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,246

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Lindsay The Cutting Edge

    4927 Toucan Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /22

    $280,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    31 Frances Place Unit 31, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,533

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Coffee Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    31 Frances Place Unit 31, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /2

    $417,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8202 San Isabel Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JP Speers BHHS Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    8202 San Isabel Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /34

    $325,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4408 Erindale Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,198

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX Associates

    4408 Erindale Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10630 Via Vaquaro Point, Fountain, CO 80817

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glen Greenlee HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    10630 Via Vaquaro Point, Fountain, CO 80817
  • /22

    $98,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6464 Dillon Dr Unit 11, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    6464 Dillon Dr Unit 11, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /18

    $44,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 131, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Puente Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 131, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2101 Settlers Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,028

    Last Listing Agent Team First Choice Sorella Real Estate

    2101 Settlers Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /10

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2 Sundance Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,703

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Fisher St. James Sporting Properties

    2 Sundance Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /20

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4212 Widener St, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,269

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Trujillo Sorella Real Estate LLC

    4212 Widener St, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5619 Mark Twain, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,354

    Last Listing Agent Marigold Properties EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    5619 Mark Twain, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /40

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5148 Goldking Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,921

    Last Listing Agent Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    5148 Goldking Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4215 Sentinel Place, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,510

    Last Listing Agent Renee Duncan EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    4215 Sentinel Place, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /7

    $431,600

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1722 Kingfisher Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,333

    Last Listing Agent Brian Robinson Sky Creek Homes, Ltd

    1722 Kingfisher Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /32

    $303,050

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4038 West Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,626

    Last Listing Agent Shady Eshak HomeSmart

    4038 West Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2315 Sunrise Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,015

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pyrtle Sean Reid Pyrtle

    2315 Sunrise Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /43

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3133 Morris Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,794

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Whitman RE/MAX Associates

    3133 Morris Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /17

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1318 Paseo Del Norte, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,051

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCafferty Rocky Mountain Realty

    1318 Paseo Del Norte, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4204 Hideout Place, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,443

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    4204 Hideout Place, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /32

    $257,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4141 Outlook Blvd Unit Q, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,289

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    4141 Outlook Blvd Unit Q, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4408 Widener St, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,987

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    4408 Widener St, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2215 Cliffmoor Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,596

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jerden Exp Realty LLC

    2215 Cliffmoor Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1910 Lynda Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,149

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Butler Wish Property Group Inc

    1910 Lynda Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /8

    $468,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5400 Darter Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,932

    Last Listing Agent Brian Robinson Sky Creek Homes, Ltd

    5400 Darter Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /26

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 20, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lewis Pueblo West Realty LLC

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 20, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /4

    $224,112

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    TBD N Eagleridge Cir, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $228,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Brown RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    TBD N Eagleridge Cir, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5085 Tabor Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,221

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hothem Hothem & Assoc.

    5085 Tabor Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /48

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4899 Warbler Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,282

    Last Listing Agent Casey Edwards Re/Max of Pueblo Inc.

    4899 Warbler Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /42

    $368,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4414 Ridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,542

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Richardson Sorella Real Estate

    4414 Ridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /15

    $332,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9695 Las Haciendas, Fountain, CO 80817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    9695 Las Haciendas, Fountain, CO 80817

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home