203

Recently Sold Homes in 81008

Section Image
  • /28

    $467,370

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5229 Gannet Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,333

    Last Listing Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Office

    5229 Gannet Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2831 High St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2831 High St, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /15

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17 Terrace Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,776

    Last Listing Agent Patti Baros RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    17 Terrace Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001

Showing Results 201 - 203, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home