69,384

Pueblo, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $296,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Carlee Dr Unit 2020, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2019 Carlee Dr Unit 2020, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hai Nguyen HomeSmart Realty

  • /18

    $299,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    5108 Aramis Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Introducing 5108 Aramis Ct, a property that exudes comfort and style. The living room is graced with a cozy fireplace, perfect for those chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting all stainless steel appliances and a convenient kitchen island for meal prep. The primary bathroom is designed for relaxation with double sinks. Step outside to a covered patio, ideal for outdoor dining. A

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5108 Aramis Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3941 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,083

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3941 Sheffield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /24

      Est $164,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 E 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1811 E 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX

  • /39

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    21 S Golfwood Dr W, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Escape the ordinary and discover this private sanctuary tucked away on a secluded lot in Pueblo West. Set off the beaten path and surrounded by mature trees, this home offers true privacy and a calming connection to nature. Inside, you’re greeted with a warm, inviting atmosphere featuring three spacious bedrooms and two 3/4 bathrooms. Custom wooden doors and trim add rustic elegance throughout

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    21 S Golfwood Dr W, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    333 Carlile Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,180

    Last Listing Agent Your Hometown Team Sorella Real Estate

    333 Carlile Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /41

      Est $428,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 S Tanager Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      319 S Tanager Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX

  • /36

    $349,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    2910 8th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    This 3 bedroom 2 bath Country Club area home boasts hardwood floors throughout, a living room, family room, breakfast/dry bar, large dining room, and a dedicated office/bonus room. Private, large primary bedroom and bathroom is the entire upper level with a walk-in shower, jetted tub, walk-in closet and a balcony overlooking the backyard. The current storage area on the main floor could be easily

    Greg Hahn RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2910 8th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /7

    $77,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5640 Terracina Place, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • Land
    • 9,626 Sq Ft
    • $348,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,333

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    5640 Terracina Place, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /16

      Est $211,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Wyoming Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2619 Wyoming Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Berkey HomeSmart

  • /35

    $350,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    4203 Rossi Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Welcome to 4203 Rossy Court, a spacious and beautifully updated home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with 3,444 total square feet. Recently renovated flooring enhances the home’s modern appeal, while the open-concept layout creates an inviting flow throughout the main living areas. Enjoy cozy evenings by the fireplace in the main living space, complemented by a well-appointed

    Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    4203 Rossi Ct, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /22

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2800 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,462

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA LIVENGOOD HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    2800 Wills Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81003
    • /2

      Est $337,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 E Beardsley Place, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1160 E Beardsley Place, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia HomeSmart Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    902 W 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is situated on a corner lot and boasts an inviting, open-concept living space with tall vaulted ceilings connecting the living room and kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, matching appliances, and relaxing pastel green colors. Durable LVT flooring throughout the entire home. The primary suite offers dual closets and a luxurious walk-in tile

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    902 W 15th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,191

    Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

    3801 Brookfield Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /27

      Est $163,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E 9th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1002 E 9th St, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manquero You 1st Realty

  • /61

    $364,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    819 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    This one has personality in all the right places ? With a guest house! Newly remodeled and freshly stuccoed, this Southside gem blends custom craftsmanship with warm rustic charm you don't see every day. Every room has been thoughtfully designed with unique touches—from beautiful custom tile work to details that give the home a truly one-of-a-kind feel. Bright and airy, the cylindrical skylights

    Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    819 Avocado St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2911 Imperial Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,771

    Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    2911 Imperial Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /18

      Est $147,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Mesa Ave, Pueblo, CO 81006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 E Mesa Ave, Pueblo, CO 81006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,855
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOTTIE KRASKA Diamond Realty

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    311 E Bond Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home located in desirable Pueblo West! This well-maintained home offers a functional layout with 3 bedrooms on the main level, along with a convenient laundry room just off the attached garage. The bright and inviting main-floor living room provides plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining. Downstairs, you'll find a large family room, 2 additional

    Jeremy Romero Keller Williams Performance Realty

    311 E Bond Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    469 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,691

    Last Listing Agent Rob Reinmuth Acquire Homes Inc

    469 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
    • /64

      Est $481,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Bonforte Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1841 Bonforte Blvd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

  • /23

    $339,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    6 Wallflower Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful Cul-de-Sac rancher features 4 spacious bedrooms, perfect for family living or guest accommodations. 3 bathrooms where you can enjoy comfort and convenience with ample space for everyone. An inviting basement that includes additional living space for a family room, home office, or recreation area. The hardwood flooring throughout the house is elegant and

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    6 Wallflower Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /23

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1616 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,030

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Flack A Better Place Real Estate

    1616 Cedar St, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /38

      Est $334,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Princeton St, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      120 Princeton St, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /40

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    1528 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001

    There’s something quietly captivating about a home that doesn’t try to be like the rest—and this one embraces that individuality beautifully. From the moment you step inside, warmth from the fireplace anchors the main living space, creating an atmosphere that feels inviting, comfortable, and lived in. Natural wood flooring flows throughout a layout designed for both connection and everyday

    Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1528 Alexander Cir, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /34

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    107 Fordham Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,302

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    107 Fordham Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /30

      Est $332,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Pioneer Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5001 Pioneer Rd, Pueblo, CO 81008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez (Ratliff) RE/MAX

  • /23

    $354,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    58 Briarwood Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Situated on a quiet loop in the much desired Regency neighborhood on the south side of Pueblo, 58 Briarwood cir. invites you in to relax. The layout flows seamlessly from the living room, with a giant picture window perfect for plants, through to the kitchen and dining room, down to the family room, with a fireplace that is perfect for those cold evenings when you're feeling cozy, and a

    The All Star Team The Saucedo Real Estate Group

    58 Briarwood Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5 Twilight Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,374

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze REAL Broker, LLC

    5 Twilight Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /31

      Est $152,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Mesa Ave, Pueblo, CO 81006

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      914 E Mesa Ave, Pueblo, CO 81006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,750
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berrier Group RE/MAX

  • /39

    $425,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    25451 Parkview Dr, Pueblo, CO 81006

    Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, & Colorado charm w/ this exceptional property nestled on the Mesa in Pueblo. Ideally positioned on a corner lot w/ convenient access from both the front and side street, this home offers privacy, functionality, & room to grow—just outside of town, yet only minutes from all your daily necessities. Inside, you'll find 4 spacious bedrooms & 2

    Sam Banning HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    25451 Parkview Dr, Pueblo, CO 81006
  • /57

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3717 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,166

    Last Listing Agent Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    3717 Bison Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /38

      Est $542,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 W Winterhaven Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      262 W Winterhaven Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Zarco Pikes Peak Legacy Realty

  • /43

    $345,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    504 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Nestled in the heart of Pueblo, this historic Victorian home offers five spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, and is within easy reach of local amenities. The residence boasts traditional hardwood flooring throughout, complemented by tile in the modernized kitchen, which features sleek black appliances and updated cabinetry. Grand, tall ceilings and an abundance of windows fill the dining room,

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    504 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1119 W Summit Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,509

    Last Listing Agent Jasper Kenney Sierra Grande Investments LLC

    1119 W Summit Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /29

      Est $319,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Amherst Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      79 Amherst Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pasternak Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /35

    $300,200

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    5040 Sage St, Pueblo, CO 81005

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! STUNNING RANCH STYLE HOME IN HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER REGENCY CREST NEIGHBORHOOD! Discover your dream home in this beautifully maintained, one-level ranch-style property nestled near the picturesque Pueblo Reservoir. With its stunning stucco exterior and inviting covered patio, this home is perfect for those seeking tranquility and relaxation. INSIDE, YOU'LL FIND: - 3

    Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty

    5040 Sage St, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    942 Veta Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,986

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arends Ascent Property Brokers, Inc.

    942 Veta Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /28

      Est $308,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 S Rogers Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      641 S Rogers Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home