69,384

Pueblo, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $99,173 per Acre

    Lot 3 Kachina Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Situated in a prime location on Kachina Drive, this corner commercial lot offers excellent potential for development. Zoned B-3 (Highway and Arterial Business District), it allows a wide range of uses by right, including retail stores, offices, restaurants, health clubs, or even a car wash. The property is positioned on a paved street, with curbs in place, and is located next to the Pueblo

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (866) 642-0479

    Lot 3 Kachina Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /16

    $1,574 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 248, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Charming three bedroom, two bathroom home is waiting for you, with its comfortable living room, perfectly designed kitchen, and spacious master suite. The floor plan also makes it easy to comfortably entertain guests and spend more time enjoying yourself. All of this in a great community, and at a price you can afford. Come by today to find out more!

    Kyle Pentico Pueblo Grande

    999 Fortino Blvd Unit 248, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /32

    $192,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1820 Logan Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,182

    Last Listing Agent John Grove RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1820 Logan Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /22

      Est $202,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Chatalet Ln Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2111 Chatalet Ln Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /15

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $89,928 per Acre

    0 Crestview Dr Unit REC9847801, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Prime 1.39 Acre Lot! Ideal for Development or a Spacious Single-Family Home Discover an exceptionalopportunity in the heart of an established Pueblo neighborhood. This expansive 1.39-acre lot offers incredibleversatility for developers, home builders, or individuals looking to create their dream home on a large parcel. Thislot has the potential to be subdivided into 7-9 individual

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Pitrone

    Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    (844) 904-0673

    0 Crestview Dr Unit REC9847801, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /6

    $1,165

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2723 Cheyenne Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Come take a look at me if you need a comfortable home in good condition that's close to the northside of Pueblo! Washer and dryer hook ups on the main level, fenced backyard with alley access. Pet Policy – Up to 2 pets ok under 30 lbs. 35 dollars per month pet rent per pet. No pets with any history of aggression. Pet policy does not apply to service or companion animals. We

    2723 Cheyenne Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3216 Baltimore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,370

    Last Listing Agent Gunnison Pagnotta Capture Colorado Mtn. Properties. LLC

    3216 Baltimore Ave, Pueblo, CO 81008
    • /26

      Est $259,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Nona Brooks Ct Unit N, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Nona Brooks Ct Unit N, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Les Piserchio Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    148 S Hacienda Del Sol Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Looking for horse property or room to spread out? Take a look at this beautiful Pueblo West ranch-style home featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and sitting on 2.62 acres on a paved road with wonderful mountain views and convenient access to Hwy 50 and Lake Pueblo. This home offers an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, a gas-log fireplace in the living room, and hardwood flooring in the

    Agent Photo

    Berrier Group

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    148 S Hacienda Del Sol Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /15

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2234 Meadowlark Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Modern, updated 3-bedroom home featuring a spacious primary suite with a five-piece en-suite bathroom and a large walk-in closet. Upstairs also features an additional full bathroom and convenient laundry area with washer and dryer. 2-car attached garage, central air and charming front porch. Dedicated dining space and a beautifully updated kitchen with ample storage and a pantry. You do not want

    Kara Grossling The Polaris Group LLP

    2234 Meadowlark Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    679 E Marigold Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,853

    Last Listing Agent Mallery Hammer HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    679 E Marigold Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
    • /37

      Est $307,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit N, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit N, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roush Roots Real Estate

  • /38

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    3981 Rock Creek Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Sited on 2.23 acres, this 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom home marries pastoral privacy with practical living. The open-plan living and dining area flows into a kitchen with clean lines and well-appointed finishes (as seen in the photos). Two bedrooms and a full bath complete the interior. Natural light streams in via generous windows, highlighting views of the surrounding land. Outside, the property

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (855) 501-2305

    3981 Rock Creek Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /18

    $1,025

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1026 W 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Discover a spacious 4-bedroom, 1-bath duplex. The unit includes an electric oven/stove and refrigerator, plus a washer/dryer hookup for added convenience. Outside, a fenced yard provides private outdoor space, and on-street parking is available. This property offers practical amenities and ample living space.Tenant pays gas, Electric. Water/sewer and trash included in rent. Pet

    1026 W 13th St, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /11

    $424,950

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3429 Bella Notte Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,667

    Richmond American Homes Villa Bella

    3429 Bella Notte Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001
    • /12

      Est $297,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1925 Kingsroyal Blvd Unit E, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hahn RE/MAX

  • /46

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft

    1856 N Belmar Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Experience the perfect blend of space, freedom, and modern comfort in this three bedroom, two bath home with a spacious three car garage. Built in 2020 and set on an oversized 2.68-acre lot (that could be subdivided into two separate lots), this beautifully designed home offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space—ideal for those seeking room to grow without sacrificing

    Agent Photo

    JERRY COBB

    ERA Shields Real Estate

    (833) 754-9710

    1856 N Belmar Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /44

    $1,385 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    531 S Angus Ave Unit 2, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Up for lease is a fully renovated Pueblo West 2 bedrooms/1 full bath apartment unit with 2 allocated parking spaces. Great location ~ 20 minutes to downtown Pueblo and CSU Pueblo, 30 minutes to Ft.Carson south entrance and only 48 minutes to downtown Colorado Springs. This apartment is also close to Parkview Medical Center and the Pueblo Reservoir with hiking/biking trails at your fingertips!

    Brian Fleischmann ERA Shields Real Estate

    531 S Angus Ave Unit 2, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /14

    $98,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2629 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,156

    Last Listing Agent Karin Martinez Keller Williams Performance Realty

    2629 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /26

      Est $251,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Scotland Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Scotland Rd, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Biesboer MB-Realty Oasis

  • /13

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    2724 7th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003

    Located in the desirable North Side Avenues area of Pueblo, Colorado, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Whether you're an investor, first-time buyer, or someone looking to build equity, this property offers a fantastic opportunity to create something special. Inside, you'll find a functional layout a comfortable living area, and plenty of natural

    Agent Photo

    Jonathan Post

    REAL Broker, LLC

    (844) 485-2536

    2724 7th Ave, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /13

    $1,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • 949-4 Pendragon 426-426 1/2 Polk Street

    426-426 1 2 Polk St Unit 949-4 Pendragon 426 Polk Street, Pueblo, CO 81004

  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    414 E Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,134

    Last Listing Agent Simon Underhill RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    414 E Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /34

      Est $295,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      93 Kingsley Ave, Pueblo, CO 81005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team First Choice Sorella Real Estate

  • /49

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    1807 Paseo Del Tesoro, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Welcome to 1807 Paseo Del Tesoro Alley, a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home offering the low-maintenance lifestyle buyers are searching for, complete with paid-off solar for long-term energy savings and added value from day one.Located in a gated community with a pool and HOA-maintained exterior, this home allows you to spend less time on upkeep and more time enjoying where

    Agent Photo

    Aimee Fletcher

    Exp Realty LLC

    (833) 847-4702

    1807 Paseo Del Tesoro, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /8

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Home with Oversized Garage & Updates Throughout $1200/$1200

    2514 Kara Ct, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering comfort, space, and functionality. Featuring fresh interior paint and brand-new laminate flooring throughout, this home provides a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in.The spacious living room offers plenty of room to relax or entertain, while the eat-in kitchen is perfect for casual dining and everyday

    2514 Kara Ct, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /36

    $234,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    605 Cherry Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,281

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ferrero RE/MAX of Pueblo Inc

    605 Cherry Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /31

      Est $241,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Gamble Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      98 Gamble Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dmitri Nance HomeSmart Preferred Realty

  • /15

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $43,956 per Acre

    TBD Juan Madrid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001

    Great opportunity on Pueblo's lower east side. This .91-acre parcel offers strong potential for a singly family home with second home in the back or a duplex, making it ideal for investors or builders looking to add to their portfolio. Located within an established area with existing residential development, the lot provides flexibility for a variety of housing options, subject to city zoning and

    Agent Photo

    Berrier Group

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    TBD Juan Madrid Ave, Pueblo, CO 81001
  • /12

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3411 Baltimore Ave Unit 3417, Pueblo, CO 81008

    Welcome to 3417 Baltimore Avenue in Pueblo, CO—this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper-level apartment offers a clean, functional layout with thoughtful updates and everyday convenience.Inside, you’ll find fresh neutral paint, a mix of durable LVT flooring, and central air conditioning to keep you comfortable year-round. The spacious living area flows into an eat-in kitchen, with

    3411 Baltimore Ave Unit 3417, Pueblo, CO 81008
  • /47

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    59 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,947

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Croasdell Sound Venture Realty

    59 Posada Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /21

      Est $310,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 S Wolcott Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      795 S Wolcott Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    1721 Sierra Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

    Single level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offering comfortable, low maintenance living with an attached one car garage and central air. The layout flows from a spacious living room with large front window into the dining area and kitchen, creating an easy everyday living space with room to gather. The galley style kitchen features oak cabinetry, ample counter space, electric range, built in

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (833) 762-5520

    1721 Sierra Place, Pueblo, CO 81004
  • /15

    $1,525

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2602 6th Ave Unit 1121, Pueblo, CO 81003

    2602 6th Ave Unit 1121, Pueblo, CO 81003
  • /7

    $9,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 57, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Von Kalben Sun Mesa

    2221 S Prairie Ave Unit 57, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /60

      Est $494,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E Purcell Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1020 E Purcell Ct, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toby Villanueva Rocky Mountain Realty

  • /39

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    2132 Chautard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home on a corner lot with a finished basement, attached 1 car garage, 2 car attached carport, and extra room for RV, camper, or boat parking. The main level offers an inviting open layout with newer flooring, recessed lighting, and warm wood accents throughout the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen features a large island with seating for six, built-in

    Agent Photo

    Team Gary Miller

    RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    (855) 634-3801

    2132 Chautard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005
  • /12

    $1,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    318 W Coral Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    2 Bed 2 Bath Duplex. Beautiful vinyl plank flooring, shaker cabinets two full baths with tile tub / shower walls, full laundry room with washer/dryer hookups and attached 1 car garage. Exterior has rock landscaping in front. Unit has high efficiency furnace, as well as central air conditioning. Located near schools, walking trails and Pueblo Reservoir. Tenant pays gas, Electric.

    318 W Coral Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2106 Chautard Dr Unit B, Pueblo, CO 81005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,033

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bourgeault HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    2106 Chautard Dr Unit B, Pueblo, CO 81005
    • /49

      Est $383,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 N Orchard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      814 N Orchard Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Boyce RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home