271

Pueblo West, CO Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $27,830 per Acre

    1769 O Brien Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great lot, ready for new single family home. Seller and listing agent are related.

    Brett Housman RE/MAX Associates

    1769 O Brien Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $29,070 per Acre

    114 W Idaho Springs Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Motivated Seller - Make an Offer! An incredible opportunity to turn your vision into reality or expand your investment portfolio with this commercially zoned land located in the thriving and rapidly growing area of Pueblo West. With excellent visibility and access, this location is ideal for commercial development in one of Southern Colorado's most promising markets. The adjacent lot (lot 26) is

    Eli Byler RE/MAX Associates

    114 W Idaho Springs Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $37,143 per Acre

    152 W Idaho Springs Dr Unit 19, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Here’s your opportunity to secure a .35-acre B-4 zoned lot in one of Pueblo West’s commercial districts. Perfectly positioned for maximum exposure, this property sits between the high-traffic corridors of McCulloch Blvd, Joe Martinez Blvd, and Purcell Blvd, offering exceptional visibility and convenient access for both customers and clients. Located on a paved street and surrounded by key

    JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    152 W Idaho Springs Dr Unit 19, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $53,030 per Acre

    926 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Jeff Divelbiss RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    926 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $22,330 per Acre

    1194 N Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    A full acre in Pueblo West north of Highway 50 means you've got real breathing room to design and build exactly what you've been envisioning. At 1.03 acres on a paved road, you're already ahead of the game — no dirt road headaches, no wondering if you can get in and out after a snowstorm. Just a clean, accessible lot ready for your plans. Getting around is genuinely easy here. Quick I-25 access

    Meghan Burkepile HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    1194 N Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    876 S Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Very desirable commercial lot in a high traffic and visibility area. Zoned B-4, .23 acre.

    Skyler Long RE/MAX Associates

    876 S Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $615,942 per Acre

    344 S Mcculloch Blvd W, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Great location to build your business on high traffic McCulloch Blvd offering quick access to Hwy 50 or Pueblo Reservoir. Very appealing lot surrounded by other businesses - located between Taco Shells and Pueblo Eagles.

    Team Gets It Done RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    344 S Mcculloch Blvd W, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /3

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $131,034 per Acre

    349 S Joe Martinez Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Don't miss this .29-acre commercial lot located on a paved street with excellent visibility from a busy road. Zoned B-4, offering a wide range of potential business uses. The adjacent lot is also available, providing an opportunity for additional acreage. Prime location for maximum exposure and accessibility.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    349 S Joe Martinez Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    355 W Dunlop Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home here int the desirable Pueblo West Golf Course area. Paved street with quick access to dining, shopping, entertainment, parks and walking trails!

    Team Gets It Done RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    355 W Dunlop Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $26,818 per Acre

    1279 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Conveniently located, this area offers quick access to grocery stores, restaurants, schools, and medical facilities, making everyday needs easily reachable. Highway 50 is just a short drive away, providing a simple commute to Pueblo, Colorado Springs, and other nearby areas. Outdoor recreation enthusiasts will find plenty of opportunities nearby, with Lake Pueblo State Park offering year-round

    The Blickenstaff Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1279 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $21,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $21,683 per Acre

    1403 E Laramie Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    SUPER convenient to I-25. This vacant parcel is minutes from the Hwy PLUS it's on a paved road! This 1 acre parcel offers majestic views of Pikes Peak and surrounding mountain ranges. This lot is PRICED TO SELL!

    Leanne Whitman RE/MAX Associates

    1403 E Laramie Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $28,208 per Acre

    567 S Chimazo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Create something truly special on this vacant lot set within the scenic landscape of Pueblo West. Positioned along a gentle hillside, the property offers the ideal setting to take advantage of elevation and potential wide-open views. Whether you're planning a private retreat or a custom modern build, the terrain allows for thoughtful design that blends seamlessly with the surrounding natural

    Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    567 S Chimazo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /2

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $23,194 per Acre

    1488 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.12 acre lot with mountain views. Zoned A-3, this property offers plenty of space and flexibility for your vision. Convenient access to I-25 for an easy commute. Buyer to verify lot location, availability of utilities and all water and tap fees to their own satisfaction.

    Donna Provinzano RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1488 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $32,710 per Acre

    1131 E Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This desirable corner lot is conveniently located just minutes from both Hwy 50 and I-25, offering easy access while still providing a sense of space and privacy. The slight hill at the rear of the lot creates excellent building opportunities—ideal for enhanced views, natural drainage, and the potential for a walk-out or elevated design that adds character and curb appeal. Ready to build, this

    Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1131 E Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $41,935 per Acre

    1670 W Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Commercial property located next to a growing area! Recent commercial development is happening now. Don't miss out on this great opportunity to get in before its too late! Property is located down the street from a new dollar store and a new fire station is under construction now!

    The Blickenstaff Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1670 W Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /27

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $116,071 per Acre

    450 W Pin High Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Rare opportunity! Build your dream home on this .56-acre golf course lot backing directly to Desert Hawk Golf Course. Enjoy expansive views, open space, and the peaceful setting that comes with golf course living. Opportunities like this are few and far between, with very limited lots available on the course—and they rarely come to market. Don't miss your chance to secure a prime homesite in this

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    450 W Pin High Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $24,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $77,812 per Acre

    357 W Song Sparrow Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Pueblo West East area. This property is zoned R-3, allowing for single-family or multi-family development—perfect for building your dream home or an investment property.

    Michelle Long RE/MAX Associates

    357 W Song Sparrow Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $33,929 per Acre

    583 E Woodleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Nestled in the heart of Pueblo West, this property offers a peaceful setting with wide-open skies, natural beauty, and a true sense of space. The area is known for its quiet streets, larger homesites, and relaxed pace of life, making it an ideal place to escape the noise while still staying connected. Enjoy easy access to nearby parks, walking trails, and outdoor recreation, along with close

    Bob Landry RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    583 E Woodleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /10

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $24,605 per Acre

    1620 Calle Rosa Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    "Dreaming of home sweet home with a view! This stunning sloped lot offers breathtaking mountain views and the perfect blend of nature and convenience. Just moments away from the beauty of Pueblo Reservoir and easy access to Highway 50 and I-25. Only 2 lots off the paved road!!

    Gena Ryder RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    1620 Calle Rosa Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $152,778 per Acre

    95 S Masters Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Purchase contract failed to no fault of the property. Buyers could afford to construct building. Located in the major hub of Pueblo West, this great commercial lot offers nearly 16,000 Sq. ft. Zoned B4. Sited on the corner of Spaulding and Masters, it offers great traffic visibility as Spaulding is a well traveled thoroughfare that connects Purcell Blvd. & McCulloch Blvd. Located across the

    John Grove RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    95 S Masters Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $23,762 per Acre

    1774 Loma Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Welcome to a spacious 1.01-acre residential parcel ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable northern section of Pueblo West. Offering a rare combination of serenity, open space, and mountain views, this lot presents a remarkable opportunity for custom home construction or future investment.Zoned A-3 for single-family residential use, the property features level terrain and

    Marissa Robson Exp Realty LLC

    1774 Loma Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $37,747 per Acre

    88 W Idaho Springs Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Here's your opportunity to secure a .34-acre B-4 zoned lot in one of Pueblo West's commercial districts. Perfectly positioned for maximum exposure, this property sits between the high-traffic corridors of McCulloch Blvd, Joe Martinez Blvd, and Purcell Blvd, offering exceptional visibility and convenient access for both customers and clients. Located on a paved street and surrounded by key

    JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    88 W Idaho Springs Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $115,698 per Acre

    238 S Tiffany Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Commercial lot near Purcell by lots of Business's. Drive by and make an offer. Priced Competitively!

    Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Properties

    238 S Tiffany Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $22,936 per Acre

    472 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This desirable corner lot is conveniently located just minutes from both Hwy 50 and I-25, offering easy paved access and utilities nearby. Located on E Platteville Blvd N at the corner of Bowan and Platteville, this 1.09 acre lot offers plenty of room for your home, garage, and/or workshop in one of Pueblo County's most desirable growing areas. Enjoy Colorado's beautiful sunsets and wide-open

    Greg Hahn RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    472 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $120,690 per Acre

    357 S Joe Martinez Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    357 S Joe Martinez Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $22,936 per Acre

    546 N Mancos Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Over 1 Acre in Pueblo West located close to any necessities needed. Within 20 Minutes from the Pueblo Reservoir. Quick access to any commuting roads needed for out of town work.

    Walt Pickard Sorella Real Estate

    546 N Mancos Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $39,450 per Acre

    562 N Mancos Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Nice and flat and ready to build your dream home and enjoy every sunrise and sunset!!! Buyer to do own due diligence on any codes, restrictions, covenants, and utilities.

    Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    562 N Mancos Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /2

    $21,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $20,857 per Acre

    1143 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Nice lot. Great view of Pike Peak!

    Diana Vanriper Main Street Realty of Pueblo, Inc

    1143 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    1169 E Gunpowder Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Breathtaking, panoramic views await you in this serene cul-de-sac just off Purcell. This prime lot offers the perfect setting to build your dream home. With easy access to I-25, commuting both north and south is a breeze. Surrounded by charming homes, this neighborhood is an added bonus. The stunning views, exceptional location, and more make this the ideal lot for your next home.

    Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1169 E Gunpowder Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $33,663 per Acre

    1930 Alderwood Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This nicely level 1-acre parcel, zoned A-3, offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or bring your horses. Located just minutes from I-25, it provides a smooth and convenient commute while still offering the peace and space of country living. With versatile A-3 zoning and easy road access, this property combines rural charm with unbeatable convenience.

    Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1930 Alderwood Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $36,885 per Acre

    62 S Mcculloch Blvd W, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Buyer is responsible to verify location of all utilities and acquire own water tap with Pueblo West Metro and their own septic system. View of mountains to the west and quiet area with homes spread out on huge lots. Horses allowed and other farm animals under recognized youth programs. Easy access to Highway 50.

    Sharon Baca HomeSmart

    62 S Mcculloch Blvd W, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 4.14 Acres
    • $9,662 per Acre

    TBA Dunn Rd, Kiowa, CO 81007

    Vacant land with several different use possibilities CLA for details

    Greg Kelly NAV Real Estate

    TBA Dunn Rd, Kiowa, CO 81007
  • /2

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 19,501 Sq Ft
    • $29,037 per Acre

    348 S Del Norte Ave, Pueblo West, CO 8107

    Here's your opportunity to secure a .45-acre B-4 zoned lot in one of Pueblo West's commercial districts. Perfectly positioned for maximum exposure, this property sits between the high-traffic corridors of McCulloch Blvd, Joe Martinez Blvd, and Purcell Blvd, offering exceptional visibility and convenient access for both customers and clients. Located on a paved street and surrounded by key

    JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    348 S Del Norte Ave, Pueblo West, CO 8107
  • /5

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $99,600 per Acre

    115 W Blakeland Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great sloping lot with homes developed on both sides. Concrete drain in front, view of mountains

    Michael Pospahala RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    115 W Blakeland Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    385 E Larchmont Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This fantastic lot in Pueblo West offers everything you need to build your new home. With water, sewer, and electricity readily available at the road, your build process will be significantly smoother. Pueblo West is experiencing rapid growth, and it's easy to see why. Residents enjoy spacious lots, quick and convenient access to I-25 and the HWY 50, and a wealth of amenities including grocery

    Ricardo Novelo You 1st Realty - Unity

    385 E Larchmont Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $97,222 per Acre

    296 W Calle de Camelia, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Building a Home? here is your dream lot in the desirable Pueblo West Golf Course area. Paved street with nice views of Pikes Peak.

    Leah Neumann EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    296 W Calle de Camelia, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $57,018 per Acre

    721 S Carrizo Springs Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Ricardo Novelo You 1st Realty - Unity

    721 S Carrizo Springs Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $116,279 per Acre

    250 S Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Perfect opportunity for a new home builder! Vacant land in the Pueblo West Golf Course area. One of 3 lots (side by side) available for sale. Owner would like to sell all 3 lots at the same time. All utilities up to property. Paved road up to property. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, lake, boating, hiking, fishing and golf. New owner could have plenty of room for a single build or

    Steve Lewis Pueblo West Realty LLC

    250 S Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $12,946 per Acre

    1129 N Matt Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Opportunity awaits on this spacious 2.24-acre parcel in desirable Pueblo West, perfectly positioned for those seeking the tranquility of rural living with easy access to I-25 and just a short drive to Pueblo. This property offers spectacular western mountain views, ideal for enjoying sunsets and the natural beauty of Colorado. Fully ready to build, the lot provides ample space for a custom home,

    Kerri Kilgore Realty One Group Apex

    1129 N Matt Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $27,228 per Acre

    1416 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Very nice location with great mountain views. Lot has utilities available and is septic. Great price and has a paved road. You must drive by this one. Great Price!!!!

    Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Properties

    1416 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home