271

Pueblo West, CO Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $29,412 per Acre

    679 Mint Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great lot to build your dream home.

    Michelle Long RE/MAX Associates

    679 Mint Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $36,500

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $32,018 per Acre

    1384 N Blazing Star Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great lot near in quiet cul-de-sac with easy access to I25. Seller and Listing agent are related.

    Brett Housman RE/MAX Associates

    1384 N Blazing Star Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $25,999

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $20,472 per Acre

    1237 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    1.27 acre lot in Pueblo West North with beautiful mountain views and open space. Conveniently located with easy access to Hwy 50, shopping, and dining. Situated near established homes while still offering plenty of room to build.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1237 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /13

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $40,909 per Acre

    819 S Charlo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Buy one or buy both! Two consecutive lots are available, and this parcel offers 1.76 acres in a great Pueblo West location. Enjoy mountain views and the convenience of being just minutes from Lake Pueblo State Park.

    Cole Tibbs RE/MAX Associates

    819 S Charlo Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $29,604 per Acre

    904 E Loma Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Single family acre ready for your next home. Seller and listing agent are related.

    Brett Housman RE/MAX Associates

    904 E Loma Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $22,727 per Acre

    1173 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great opportunity to own a 1.01-acre lot in Pueblo West North! This level parcel offers plenty of space to build your dream home with room for outbuildings, animals, or toys—thanks to A-3 zoning. Located on a paved road for easy year-round access, the property is surrounded by established homes while still offering that wide-open Colorado feel. Enjoy expansive views of the plains and nearby

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1173 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $58,140 per Acre

    451 S Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    0.43 acre residential lot in the heart of Pueblo West. Close to dining, shopping, schools, and parks. *Lot next door is also available for estate sized build or extra privacy.*

    Skyler Long RE/MAX Associates

    451 S Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $28,846 per Acre

    1760 E Mint Cir, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    On top of the world! That's how this lot feels! Beautiful views!! Seller is also sell adjacent lot to the west and it's 1.2 acres! Build your dream home and enjoy the view!! Soil test already done!!

    Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    1760 E Mint Cir, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    832 E Loma Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home on this residential lot in Pueblo West located on the desirable north side of Highway 50, offering convenient access while maintaining the peaceful atmosphere Pueblo West is known for. Enjoy wide open spaces, beautiful Colorado skies, and room to create the lifestyle you've been looking for. This lot provides an excellent opportunity for a custom home, investment property,

    The Grit and Gra Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    832 E Loma Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    442 S Del Norte Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Ryan Eichelberger Keller Williams Performance Realty

    442 S Del Norte Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $31,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $31,188 per Acre

    1471 E Gem Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Excellent 1 acre building site located on the north side of Pueblo West! This great opportunity backs up to Walker Ranch property, so no one will block your amazing view of Pikes Peak! Quick access to Pueblo, or easy access to I-25! Buyer to verify availability of all services and utilities.

    The Blickenstaff Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1471 E Gem Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /5

    $25,888

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $23,492 per Acre

    1574 Heather Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Check out this Awesome Piece of land located in Pueblo West. Just over an Acre and Just awaiting its dream home to be built. Located north Pueblo West near 1-25 for an easy commute to Colorado Springs or into Pueblo. Great Views of Pikes Peak and located in a Cul-De-Sac.

    Cole McCarthy Integrity West Realty LLC

    1574 Heather Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $33,700

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $31,175 per Acre

    1171 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Larry Larkins Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1171 E Spaulding Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /2

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $29,545 per Acre

    348 S Del Norte Ave Unit 8, Pueblo West, CO 8107

    Here’s your opportunity to secure a .45-acre B-4 zoned lot in one of Pueblo West’s commercial districts. Perfectly positioned for maximum exposure, this property sits between the high-traffic corridors of McCulloch Blvd, Joe Martinez Blvd, and Purcell Blvd, offering exceptional visibility and convenient access for both customers and clients. Located on a paved street and surrounded by key

    JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    348 S Del Norte Ave Unit 8, Pueblo West, CO 8107
  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 18,120 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    114 S Middlecoff Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great lot in the Golf Course area of Pueblo West! Almost half an acre of land to build your dream home! Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, and grocery stores! Established neighborhood with beautiful homes all around!

    The Blickenstaff Group Keller Williams Performance Realty

    114 S Middlecoff Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $218,023 per Acre

    404 S Mcculloch Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Commercial vacant land with visibility, on high traffic location. Zoned B-4. Lot is on the North's end of the shopping center, could tie in to existing buideling and parking lot.

    William Donahue Makes It Happen RE LLC.

    404 S Mcculloch Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $31,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $26,496 per Acre

    1130 E Laramie Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Don’t miss this great opportunity to build your dream home on a generous 1.17-acre lot! This level property offers an excellent building site with sweeping plains and mountain views, combining wide-open space with natural beauty. Ideally situated near schools, shopping, and scenic trails, and just minutes from Desert Hawk Golf Course. You’ll have convenient access to Pueblo State Park (about 10

    Joseph Reese HomeSmart

    1130 E Laramie Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    225 S Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    .45 acre lot in the heart of Pueblo West near Desert Hawk Golf Course. Paved street, flat lot with small of amount of front elevation; mature trees surrounding it. Seller and Agent are related.

    Brett Housman RE/MAX Associates

    225 S Spaulding Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $62,718 per Acre

    727 N Mapleleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Quarter acre Commercial lot located by the northside Pueblo West Fire House and subdivision. Priced to sell! Seller also has 4 other lots available within walking distance.

    Team First Choice Sorella Real Estate

    727 N Mapleleaf Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $22,673 per Acre

    515 E Fredonia Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    SUPER SINGLE FAMILY LOT WITH GREAT VIEWS, HORSES ALLOWED. Nice commute to Pueblo, Colorado Springs, or Canon City.

    Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    515 E Fredonia Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /11

    $39,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $34,513 per Acre

    1069 S Limestone Ln Unit 14, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Looking for a perfect place to build your dream home? This HUGE 1.13-acre corner lot is the one! Ideally situated at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac in the Liberty Point Estates. Located in one of the most desirable areas on this side of town, this spacious lot provides plenty of room for your vision. Whether you want to create a spacious family home, a luxurious estate, or a multi-functional

    The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

    1069 S Limestone Ln Unit 14, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /10

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $131,447 per Acre

    558 W Golfwood Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This exceptional 0.76-acre homesite at Desert Hawk Golf Course offers a rare opportunity to build a custom luxury residence in one of the course's most desirable settings. Perfectly positioned between the 13th green and 14th tee box, the lot captures sweeping golf course views while still providing privacy and a serene residential feel. The gently sloping topography is ideal for a walk-out

    Kristen Gadd Elite Home Sales & Property Management

    558 W Golfwood Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /6

    $25,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,900 per Acre

    869 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Sits high with very nice mountain views. Nice area and convenient to both Pueblo and Colorado Springs. Great value, terms

    Mary Highline Believers Realty, Inc.

    869 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $32,999

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $21,999 per Acre

    206 S Bayfield Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Please note- seller has lowered the price several times and are now firm at the asking price. This vacant corner lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 1.5 acres with flat terrain. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs LLC

    206 S Bayfield Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $58,309 per Acre

    42 E Assembly Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This lot has 2 adjacent lots all being sold together. Great opportunity for a larger parcel. CLose to shopping, and HWY 50.

    Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates, Inc

    42 E Assembly Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $25,999

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $23,423 per Acre

    1251 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    1.11 acre lot in Pueblo West North with beautiful mountain views and open space. Conveniently located with easy access to Hwy 50, shopping, and dining. Situated near established homes while still offering plenty of room to build.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1251 E Industrial Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $19,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $19,136 per Acre

    893 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home on this expansive 1.01-acre lot located in North Pueblo West. Situated on a paved street, this property offers easy access year-round. With plenty of room for a custom home, garage, workshop, or outdoor living space, this lot provides the ideal blend of privacy and accessibility.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    893 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    89 Precision Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    1 acre I-2 zoned commercial lot in the heart of Pueblo West's industrial park. Easy access for trucks. Close to Hwy 50 and I-25.

    Skyler Long RE/MAX Associates

    89 Precision Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    265 W Delray Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Amazing mountain views! .23 acre residential lot in Pueblo West East provides the starting point for a beautiful home. Outstanding tight knit community.

    Skyler Long RE/MAX Associates

    265 W Delray Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    1644 N Calle Rosa Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great sized lot on a quiet cul-de-sac with mountain views towards Pikes Peak as well as Greenhorn. Wide in the front of the lot for elbow room for your house! Platteville is so close, but far enough for a secluded feeling for your home. The back of your house can face either North or East or NE, so you will enjoy quality evening deck or patio time with plenty of shade! Build your dream home here!

    Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    1644 N Calle Rosa Place, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /5

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 17,511 Sq Ft
    • $61,940 per Acre

    705 E Springmont Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great location for a Multi-family or Commercial endeavor. Close to Hwy 50, with lots of amenities nearby; restaurants, schools, gym grocery store and more ~ makes this a wonderful lot to produce an income producing property.

    Carly Kingery RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    705 E Springmont Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $28,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $25,926 per Acre

    958 E Thorpe Ct, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Nice and flat and ready to build your dream home and enjoy every sunrise and sunset!!! Buyer to do own due diligence on any codes, restrictions, covenants, and utilities.

    Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    958 E Thorpe Ct, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /8

    $36,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,979 Sq Ft
    • $130,909 per Acre

    784 S Honeydew Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Single or Multi Family (duplex) Residential Vacant Lot with no improvements on Paved Road South of Pueblo West has easy access to all of PW amenities. Community Water/ Sewer, Natural Gas, and Electric are all available to Buyer post closing (not being provided by seller, seller has no soil tests). PAVED ROAD & South side of Hwy 50!!. McCulloch Walking Trails are at rear of property for ease of

    Deanna Cozzolino Keller Williams Performance Realty

    784 S Honeydew Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $115,698 per Acre

    249 S Tiffany Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Commercial lot near Purcell by lots of Business's. Drive by and make an offer. Priced Competitively!

    Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Properties

    249 S Tiffany Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /9

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $69,170 per Acre

    865 S Rosa Linda Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home on this flat 1-acre lot just minutes away from Lake Pueblo State Park. Established neighborhood. Gorgeous mountain views.

    Richard Thomas Integrity West Realty LLC

    865 S Rosa Linda Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 12.77 Acres
    • $4,542 per Acre

    1146 N Gantts Fort Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    This exceptional 12.77-acre parcel offers a rare opportunity in a rapidly developing area. Situated on a massive corner lot, the property borders North Gantts Fort Avenue and Littleton Drive and backs to the scenic Wild Horse Creek, with protected non-developable government land providing added privacy and natural beauty. Surrounded by views of several mountain ranges, the land offers a peaceful

    Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    1146 N Gantts Fort Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /23

    $23,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $21,532 per Acre

    1464 Gem Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home on this spacious 1.11-acre lot in Pueblo West, zoned A-3 to allow horses and a variety of rural living options. With water, sewer, and electricity already at the lot line, this parcel is ready for you to bring your plans to life without the added hassle of major utility extensions. The lot is flat and fully usable, making it ideal for a custom home, detached garage or

    Andrew Vascassenno eXp Realty, LLC

    1464 Gem Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $86,207 per Acre

    866 S Sterling Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Great opportunity in Pueblo West to build your dream home on a large lot in an established community. This lot features over 12,000 square feet and boasts tremendous mountain views from the front. Municipal water, electric and gas are all available, so the hard work has already been done. Don't wait, come take a look today!

    Christopher Schaller REMAX PROPERTIES

    866 S Sterling Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /2

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $32,308 per Acre

    1009 Glenbrook Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    1.3 acres in beautiful Liberty Point ready for you to build your dream home on. Close enough to shopping, restaurants and highway access but far enough away to enjoy the serenity of acreage living. Call today to pick this one up!

    Felicia Beltran ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    1009 Glenbrook Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /14

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $15,217 per Acre

    1070 E Sequoya Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive 2.3-acre parcel of vacant land in desirable Pueblo West. Nestled in a serene, yet accessible location, this property offers a canvas for your vision, whether it’s building your dream home, creating a private retreat, or developing an investment opportunity. With breathtaking views of the surrounding landscape and ample space to explore, you’ll enjoy

    Krista Corey Keller Williams Partners

    1070 E Sequoya Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home