8,341

Homes in ZIP Code 38478

Section Image
  • /46

    $824,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    765 Scenic Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Immaculate Move-In-Ready custom-built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, with optional 4th bedroom & a finished bonus room. Nestled on 5.160 acres, this home boasts an amazing covered back porch, ideal for morning coffee and taking in the views. The kitchen is equipped with a large island and a 48" gas cooktop with electric range, complemented by floating shelves for a clean, modern aesthetic.

    Nancy McMillan Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    765 Scenic Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /51

    $513,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    226 Rose St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

    226 Rose St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /33

      Est $306,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Robin Hood Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      228 Robin Hood Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

  • /23

    $309,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    760 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Homes with land like this don’t come along often! This house has been completely remodeled from the studs, inside and out. This ranch style home sits on 4.07 acres in the countryside between Pulaski and Lawrenceburg. Inside you’ll find an open concept kitchen, dining, and living room with granite countertops and a large kitchen island perfect for gathering. The home offers three bedrooms and two

    Maryn Foster Cloud 9 Realty

    760 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    414 Westgate Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,785

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Minton Spring Hill Realty

    414 Westgate Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /18

      Est $87,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Turner St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      202 Turner St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mittlesteadt Fields and Beams Realty LLC

  • /69

    $1,349,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    240 Scenic Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Minutes from Pulaski’s town square yet a world of your own, The Reserve at Scenic Valley sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with rolling fields, mature woods, and a private pond — 71.5 acres of genuine Tennessee privacy. This expansive property includes a 20x30 shop equipped with power, a lean-to, & pole barn ideal for hobbyists or storage needs. Built in 2016, this brick 2860 sq ft home

    Nancy McMillan Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    240 Scenic Ct, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2338 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2338 Rhea Branch Rd, Ethridge, TN 38456
    • /70

      Est $409,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      206 Willa Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

  • /63

    $415,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    1081 Donahue Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    REDUCED & Ready to Sell!! -- This mini-farm is situated on nearly 15 acres of open, usable land. With two-bedrooms and two-bathrooms, this home offers a peaceful country setting with the space and freedom to live the way you choose. The 1,430 square foot home features a split floor plan and open-concept layout, with the kitchen, dining, and living areas positioned at the back of the home to

    Leah Dickert Noble Real Estate

    1081 Donahue Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /8

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    670 Munro Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $8,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,761

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fritchie Cavins Realty Group

    670 Munro Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /10

      Est $177,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Phillips St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Phillips St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Sugg Realty One Group Music City

  • /3

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $30,476 per Acre

    20 View Point Valley, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Country living just minutes from the city! The View at Town Hill--- Restricted Residential Development With No HOA-- Great Views with lots of Privacy--- wooded background to all tracts. Adjoining lots available. Call today for more information.

    Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    20 View Point Valley, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1715 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,257

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    1715 Vales Mill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /27

      Est $458,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Northridge Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fay Robinson First Realty Group

  • /49

    $2,999,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,027 Sq Ft

    857 Hicks Cut Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Experience the pinnacle of privacy, luxury, and Southern charm at this stunning estate on 46+ secluded acres in Pulaski, Tennessee. Nestled at the end of a private road, this fully reimagined property boasts a sprawling 5,200+ sq ft main residence, a separate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom guest cabin, and three versatile bar structures perfect for horses, cows, hobbies, or additional storage. Completely

    samantha koehn Bob White Realty

    857 Hicks Cut Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /19

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    900 Sorghum Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,955

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brindley L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

    900 Sorghum Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /22

      Est $183,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Bledsoe Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1132 Bledsoe Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /18

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9706 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9706 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /8

      Est $293,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Short St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      132 Short St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

  • /9

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $13,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    0 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /70

      Est $686,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1460 Lewisburg Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3059 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,389

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Elizer Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    3059 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /41

      Est $340,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Ragsdale Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1510 Ragsdale Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

  • /5

    $114,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    414 Jones St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,195

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    414 Jones St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /20

      Est $578,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      880 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keri Golden L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

  • /46

    $257,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    161 Woodlawn Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    161 Woodlawn Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /79

      Est $450,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Sands Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      499 Sands Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

  • /14

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    557 Culpepper St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,572

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Chiles Onward Real Estate

    557 Culpepper St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /47

      Est $236,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Old Smith Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      250 Old Smith Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Webb eXp Realty

  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    111 Jett Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,667

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    111 Jett Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
    • /11

      Est $2,088,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Tallent Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • Studio
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      499 Tallent Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,931/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brindley First Realty Group

  • /44

    $206,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Agnew Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Drone Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    0 Agnew Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /31

      Est $200,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Center Point Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2084 Center Point Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /40

    $263,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    555 Myrick Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,754

    Last Listing Agent Kyle C Wallace TN Crossroads Realty

    555 Myrick Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /62

      Est $1,000,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Center Point Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      715 Center Point Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $89,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 10.51 Acres
    • $8,554 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    0 Diana Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /35

      Est $392,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      369 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Miller Crye-Leike

  • /27

    $67,200

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 8.54 Acres
    • $7,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shuford The Shuford Group, LLC

    9 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /19

      Est $275,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      471 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Costello Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home