8,320

Pulaski, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /80

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    340 Mayfield Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,870

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    340 Mayfield Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /36

      Est $310,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      109 Harmon Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Garner Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $238,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $164,138 per Acre

    280 Ross Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! #Start Building- THE HARD WORK HAS BEEN DONE!! This 1.45-acre LOT is Turn-Key with the Septic, Water, & Power ALREADY In Place! The Versatile (Like New) 40x70(2,800 sq ft) Pole Barn Was Built in 2023!! It Features: Fully Concreted Floor, Has Up-graded Trusses that are 2ft on Center for added Stability, a 400 AMP Electrical Service Box (To Power a House & a Shop)! The Property

    Kimberly Marshall Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    280 Ross Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    142 Preda Way, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $21,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,889

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kirkpatrick Bob White Realty

    142 Preda Way, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /42

      Est $326,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2040 Ball Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /18

    $195,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    418 Jones St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Stylish Renovation with Modern Touches & Inviting Outdoor Space. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home featuring fresh, modern finishes throughout. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the updated kitchen with sleek new cabinetry, contemporary appliances — including a premium Bosch refrigerator — and on-trend flooring that flows through every room. The fresh white paint gives the home a bright,

    Drew Fraser Bradford Real Estate

    418 Jones St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /28

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    513 S 4th St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,488

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    513 S 4th St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /20

      Est $236,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Burch Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      170 Burch Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

  • /18

    $168,900

    $11K PRICE DROP

    125 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Escape to the peace and privacy of your own 13.3-acre slice of countryside paradise. This beautiful property offers ideal building sites, a year-round natural spring, and a picturesque creek, making it a perfect setting for a homestead, weekend retreat, or forever home.The land features mature walnut trees, marketable timber, and an abundance of deer and turkey, offering great hunting or

    Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    125 Ben Johnson Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /30

    $187,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    265 Mimosa Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,179

    Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    265 Mimosa Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /50

      Est $655,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Sumac Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1351 Sumac Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Thomas RE/MAX

  • /20

    $279,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    9720 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    The Wilmington Floor Plan offers charming country cottage living in Southern Middle Tennessee, featuring a welcoming covered front porch and a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom home perfect for rural living with modern comforts. Step inside to a vaulted ceiling that enhances the home’s open-concept layout, connecting the living room, kitchen, and dining area for effortless flow and functionality.

    Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9720 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /17

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    373 Mayfield Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,706

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    373 Mayfield Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /32

      Est $358,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Red Bud Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      845 Red Bud Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $197,400

    $3K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    551 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Come take another look. Owner has been working on several repairs. This house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and is conveniently situated within walking distance of schools and parks. Inside is move-in ready and home has undergone several updates, including new roof, new central unit , new windows, flooring, tub, light fixtures, cabinets and countertops have been replaced, and new paint

    Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    551 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9724 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    9724 Campbellsville Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /31

      Est $245,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Rackley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      926 Rackley Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Haddad Southeastern Land Group, LLC

  • /30

    $249,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    657 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, this home offers an ideal location just steps from Magazine Road Park, featuring wide open green space, playground equipment, with tennis and pickleball courts. You’re also just minutes from the charm of the historic Pulaski square, along with local shopping and dining. The all-brick exterior provides timeless appeal, complemented by an architectural

    Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    657 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /74

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    200 N Tidwell Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,571

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

    200 N Tidwell Cir, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /14

      Est $224,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      517 S Ingram St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McMillan Leading Edge Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $390,600

    $101K PRICE INCREASE

    1450 Highway 64, Pulaski, TN 38478

    'HUNTER'S PARADISE"...44 +/- Acres located in Giles County Tenn..Perfect location..only minutes from I-65...Magnificent Whitetail Deer and Turkey hunting...20x30 out building with power, 864 sq ft building with kitchenette & bath...

    Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    1450 Highway 64, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /38

    $282,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    212 N 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    212 N 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /22

      Est $211,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Childers St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      521 Childers St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Butler Troy Elmore Realty & Auction

  • /37

    $109,500

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $33,082 per Acre

    1020 Fall River Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

    Beautiful 3.31 acre property with utilities and outbuildings - versatile and ready for your vision. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own approximately 3.3 acres of flat, usable land in a peaceful and private setting. This property offers a perfect blend of open space and wooded privacy — about half the land is open and enclosed with a fence, while the remaining half features mature trees and a

    Jane Williams Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    1020 Fall River Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    661 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,513

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorrow TN Crossroads Realty

    661 Fairlane Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /19

      Est $190,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Tollgate Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      114 Tollgate Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crabtree Blue Door Realty Group

  • /22

    $230,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    900 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Come take a look at this nicely kept 3 bedroom / 2 bath home in Pulaski. It offers a great price point, 2 living spaces, Kitchen updates and appliances that remain, 2 car attached garage, paved driveway, nice flat and open backyard, 2 storage buildings that remain, Washer & dryer remain and more. Call today

    Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    900 Brenda Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /50

    $111,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    640 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Mangrum Nashville Realty Group

    640 Powell Chapel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /15

      Est $222,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Iris St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1137 Iris St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chiles Onward Real Estate

  • /10

    $509,000

    • Land
    • 78.35 Acres
    • $6,496 per Acre

    0 Campbellsville Rd Unit RTC3168340, Pulaski, TN 38478

    78+/- unrestricted acres with endless possibilities! Perfect for a dream home, hunting, or just a get-away spot. Already has trails cut and there are beautiful views at the top.

    Courtney Dunavant Southland Realty

    0 Campbellsville Rd Unit RTC3168340, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    750 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,664

    Last Listing Agent Meri Bigham Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    750 Bunker Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /37

      Est $255,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      419 E Woodring St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sanders eXp Realty

  • /7

    $289,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    705 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Three bedroom one Bath, bonus room, Great location, nice two car garage with carport as well. New windows. Ready to move into

    Bob White Bob White Realty

    705 Nichols St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1549 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,622

    Last Listing Agent Bo Ingram Bass & Ingram Realty

    1549 Mill St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /37

      Est $275,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      201 Glendale Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

  • /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $64,935 per Acre

    1 Sugar Tree Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Here's your chance to build your Dream Home! This is one of the last (if not the last) lots available in the desirable Sugar Tree Subdivision, so don't miss your chance. Beautiful homes surround this 2.31 acre lot and the level landscape makes it a perfect setting. Water / power / high speed internet available. Call Today

    Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    1 Sugar Tree Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /18

    $263,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    210 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Coble Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    210 Poling Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      3274 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3274 Clear Creek Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /8

    $69,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    970 Donahue Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    This property was an income producing rental for years, and is currently vacant. The central unit is around five years old, and no known roof or water leaks. Do your own renovations and make this place your own. Offer will need to be cash or conventional. Go check it out, and bring us an offer.

    Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    970 Donahue Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    115 Jett Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    115 Jett Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home