8,308

Pulaski, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $201,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Victoria St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      615 Victoria St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman First Realty Group

  • /82

    $500,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    411 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    New Price! Welcome home to 411 Mountain View Dr.This exceptional property features two homes—a spacious brick main residence and a versatile second home—all set on 9.7 beautiful acres. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from downtown while surrounded by the peace and privacy of a country setting. The main home offers an inviting open-concept layout, Kitchen appliances remain, plenty

    Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    411 Mountain View Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /24

    $196,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2209 Trotwood Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,810

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fattaleh Real Broker

    2209 Trotwood Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /64

      Est $245,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Shady Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      601 Shady Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hickerson United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

  • /71

    $1,695,000

    680 Morrel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    These 170 acres have a great landscape for big and small game hunting in the rolling hills of Giles County. It features a new shop building with a fully outfitted apartment for comfortable extended stays as well as the perfect spot for all of your gear, equipment and machinery. The structure sits in a small cove surrounded by a sweeping hardwood ridge with managed food plots situated throughout

    Dan McEwen McEwen Group

    680 Morrel Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /5

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 21, 2025

    162 Pisgah Ridge Cove, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rainey Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    162 Pisgah Ridge Cove, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /55

      Est $359,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      568 Blooming Grove Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Easling Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /29

    $350,000

    $30K PRICE DROP

    305 Ingram Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    If you’re looking for a quality farm in a prime location, this 30.43 acre property in Giles County, Tennessee offers the perfect blend of pasture, recreation, and convenience. Ideally located near Pulaski, TN and Huntsville, AL, with easy access to I-65, you’re right in the middle of the Nashville–Huntsville corridor.The property features fenced, livestock-ready pasture, along with

    Donnie Cornelison Rozell Collective Realty

    305 Ingram Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 9.03 Acres
    • $31,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shuford The Shuford Group, LLC

    1 Crooked Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /21

      Est $230,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Keller Ave, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1708 Keller Ave, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

  • /23

    $184,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    901 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Adorable starter Home in the heart of Pulaski, Conveniently located to everything. New Gutters-2025, New HVAC-2021, New Roof -2024, New Water Heater,-2024. All the BIG Ticket Items are already done. 3 BED, 1 Bath, Dining Room, Den and Formal Living Room. Crown Molding and Smooth Ceilings. Kitchen has Granite Counters and Glazed Cabinets. Hardwood Throughout with Tile in Bath and Shower. There is

    Tammy Abdo Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

    901 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Columbia Hwy Unit RTC2908395, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $13,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plunkett Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    0 Columbia Hwy Unit RTC2908395, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /37

      Est $326,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      420 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,800
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hudson eXp Realty

  • /70

    $265,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $52,894 per Acre

    1240 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Tucked away in the Rolling Hills on the West side of Giles Co, Tn sets 5 Beautiful Acres, app 1/2 is wooded and also includes a 40x50 Garage/Shop with 14 ft Roll up doors on each end, 12 x 40 Concrete Apron on each end of shop..if you are into Cars, Big Trucks, Motorcycles, Mechanic Shop, Hunting, or Build your dream home this property offers it all..Shop has water and power & 1/2 bath, there are

    Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

    1240 Johnson Branch Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /73

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    315 Loyd Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,373

    Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    315 Loyd Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /23

      Est $228,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3262 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

  • /70

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    121 Lanier Private Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Nestled in a peaceful country setting, this newly constructed home at 121 Lanier Private Ln offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural charm. Situated on 3.31 beautiful acres with a small creek running through the property, this 4 bedroom / 3 bath home is designed with both style and functionality in mind. Step inside to find a spacious open living area featuring soaring cathedral

    Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    121 Lanier Private Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    270 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,987

    Last Listing Agent Michael (Cody) Kimbrough First Realty Group

    270 Pisgah Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /23

      Est $215,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Old Walls Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      232 Old Walls Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

  • /40

    $1,266,775

    $45K PRICE DROP

    1125 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Professional photos coming soon. Discover the perfect balance of rugged beauty and agricultural utility on this stunning 137-acre former tobacco farm. Whether you are looking to establish a premier cattle operation, a private family homestead, or a world-class hunting retreat, this property offers the scale and infrastructure to make it a reality. The acreage is a masterclass in diverse terrain,

    Derek Clifford Phillips Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    1125 Rose Hill Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /45

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    394 Young Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,218

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Littrell Southeastern Land Group, LLC

    394 Young Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /5

      Est $131,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4282 Nancy Green Ridge Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clinton Rozell Collective Realty

  • /39

    $225,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    1080 Woodland Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Welcome to 1080 Woodland Dr—a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,348 square feet of comfortable living space. Surrounded by mature trees, this property provides a peaceful, private setting while still being conveniently located within town. Start your mornings on the inviting front porch, or unwind in the newly built screened-in back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining in any

    Lauren Reed Fields and Beams Realty LLC

    1080 Woodland Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2172 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,485

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

    2172 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /17

      Est $74,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • Built 1943
      701 Oak Grove Rd, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Crews First Realty Group

  • /4

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    955 Rocky Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Don’t miss this cute home sitting on approximately 1.5 acres with room to grow! Zoned for residential or commercial use, this property offers incredible flexibility. Featuring a newer metal roof and a 30x30 shop, it’s ideal for anyone needing extra workspace, storage, or business potential. A great opportunity with space and versatility all in one!

    Lauren Brindley L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

    955 Rocky Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    614 Yokley Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,265

    Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    614 Yokley Ln, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /19

      Est $214,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Minor Hill Hwy, Goodspring, TN 38460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6801 Minor Hill Hwy, Goodspring, TN 38460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cardin First Realty Group

  • /51

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 59.93 Acres
    • $8,326 per Acre

    1811 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Unique property with a couple spots for that custom home in seclusion only minutes from the Pulaski Square. Mix of woods and open land along with some well established farm roads to navigate the property. Selling off 59.93 freshly surveyed acres with additional acreage also available. Utilities available at the road.

    Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    1811 Columbia Hwy, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2448 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,101

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Staton Jr TN Realty, LLC

    2448 Blackburn Hollow Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047
    • /19

      Est $285,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Petty Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      650 Petty Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Brindley L. Brindley Realty and Auction Co

  • /22

    $169,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    632 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    Duplex Near Downtown Pulaski’s Square!(could be used as a single family) Prime Location – Only a few blocks from the Square in Pulaski Property Features: Duplex – Both Units 2 Bedrooms / 1 Bath Conveniently Located Large, Easy-to-Maintain Yard Great Opportunity to Improve & Add Value No Tenants – Remodel & Lease from Day One! Perfect investment opportunity or house-hack potential! Call Today

    Seth Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    632 E Madison St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /83

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1340 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,485

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    1340 Magazine Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /50

      Est $271,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      657 Prospect Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,203
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $749,900

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    1448 Williams Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

    SELLER SAYS SELL SO BRING ALL OFFERS!! HUGE PRICE DROP...40.5 acres w/ a brick farmhouse w/ a second build site with utilities and septic installed and ready to go, priced well under $1m...well that's unheard of in today’s market!! BUT YOU JUST FOUND IT!! Welcome to Williams Hollow Rd, one of the most sought after areas in Pulaski because of its beauty and convenience. You can can't find these

    Rachael York Hall Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1448 Williams Hollow Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /58

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    437 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,350

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McDaniel Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    437 E College St, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /47

      Est $394,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2360 Elkton Pike, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty

  • /36

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    218 N 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478

    This charming cottage is just min from downtown. Walk to shops, restaurants or even school!! This property is ready for an investor. This location is one of a kind close to UT Southern. Updated kitchen and bath with large laundry room and tons of storage on the second level. Original hardwoods, 2nd floor has been used as game room, storage and has lots of possibilities. Built in closets 2nd

    Catherine Bartlett The Locals Company

    218 N 3rd St, Pulaski, TN 38478
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    256 Drew Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,204

256 Drew Dr, Pulaski, TN 38478
    • /15

      Est $271,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Mitchell Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      620 Mitchell Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Martin Southern Showcase Real Estate Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home