7,115

Properties in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kestrel Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      3 Kestrel Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Spellman RE/MAX Connections

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Orville Boyd Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      1522 Orville Boyd Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kincaid RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $560,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1800 SW Panorama Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 NW Terre View Dr Unit D, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      210 NW Terre View Dr Unit D, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Bar Rd, Colfax, WA 99111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1521 Bar Rd, Colfax, WA 99111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lester RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1523 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 NW Lancer Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      210 NW Lancer Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Finch Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $564,505 Not Listed For Sale

      864 SE Edge Knoll Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      864 SE Edge Knoll Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $155,175 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W 1st St, Albion, WA 99102

      • Built 1968
      201 W 1st St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayci Cocking Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $736,459 Not Listed For Sale

      800 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      800 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $677,687 Not Listed For Sale

      810 SW Blue Heron Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      810 SW Blue Heron Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /11

      Est $569,500 Not Listed For Sale

      215 SE Dilke St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      215 SE Dilke St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 SE Dexter St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      400 SE Dexter St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $633,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Old Moscow Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2651 Old Moscow Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /6

      Est $486,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Marcia Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1005 Marcia Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /30

      Est $354,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5622 Whelan Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5622 Whelan Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Martinez eXp Realty, LLC Whitman

    • /23

      Est $230,952 Not Listed For Sale

      106 N B St, Albion, WA 99102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      106 N B St, Albion, WA 99102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    • /29

      Est $586,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 SW Lehman Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1345 SW Lehman Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,400
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Di Yang Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 8, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 8, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carpenter KW Palouse

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 NW Parkwood Blvd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 NW Parkwood Blvd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /15

      Est $449,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Snowberry Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1473 Snowberry Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /17

      Est $449,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Snowberry Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1467 Snowberry Ln, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /24

      Est $284,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Union Flat Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1901 Union Flat Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /30

      Est $710,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 High Point Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2415 High Point Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

• /25

      Est $441,000 Not Listed For Sale

      615 NE Maple St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      615 NE Maple St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $583,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Big Sky Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1236 Big Sky Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $475,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Marcia Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1210 Marcia Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dutton RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 NW Glenhaven Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    • /16

      Est $426,578 Not Listed For Sale

      310 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      310 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Pullman Albion Rd Unit D1, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2652 Pullman Albion Rd Unit D1, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,750
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Darnell Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $462,605 Not Listed For Sale

      720 NW Valley View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      720 NW Valley View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Christopherson Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $503,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 NW Hall Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1340 NW Hall Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 06, 2022

• /11

      Est $904,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sunshine Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1303 Sunshine Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 761% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dutton RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $623,369 Not Listed For Sale

      530 NW Aspen Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      530 NW Aspen Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 38, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 38, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reagan Cerrito Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 NW Hall Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1335 NW Hall Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler LaVoie KW Palouse

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 S Grand Ave Unit 8, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1165 S Grand Ave Unit 8, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hammel Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 51, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 51, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,100
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Spellman RE/MAX Connections

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 6, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr Unit 6, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carpenter KW Palouse

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home