7,116

Properties in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 NE D St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1016 NE D St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW Golden Hills Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      255 NW Golden Hills Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $590,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1505 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /30

      Est $458,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1470 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keller Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $495,098 Not Listed For Sale

      935 NE B St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      935 NE B St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Pettit Assist2Sell Discovery Real Est

    • /30

      Est $539,949 Not Listed For Sale

      955 NE B St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      955 NE B St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /30

      Est $437,021 Not Listed For Sale

      620 NE Illinois St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      620 NE Illinois St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $728,777 Not Listed For Sale

      935 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      935 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /22

      Est $223,573 Not Listed For Sale

      600 SW Crestview St Unit 23, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      600 SW Crestview St Unit 23, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• /11

      Est $160,386 Not Listed For Sale

      600 SW Crestview St Unit 22, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      600 SW Crestview St Unit 22, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Beasley Beasley Realty

    • /28

      Est $254,945 Not Listed For Sale

      600 SW Crestview St Unit 20, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      600 SW Crestview St Unit 20, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gross Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    • /12

      Est $198,590 Not Listed For Sale

      600 SW Crestview St Unit 11, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      600 SW Crestview St Unit 11, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /19

      Est $339,959 Not Listed For Sale

      265 SW Shirley St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      265 SW Shirley St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      455 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $517,181 Not Listed For Sale

      810 SE Thompson St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      810 SE Thompson St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dutton RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $415,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1576 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hartford Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /17

      Est $369,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1530 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /27

      Est $367,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1518 Capri Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /48

      Est $693,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Sand Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3651 Sand Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $404,660 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Johnson Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      533 Johnson Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HELENE HOPKINS Helenes Property Place LLC

    • /29

      Est $483,106 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Brayton Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      801 Brayton Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MARKUSON Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $903,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Old Wawawai Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1303 Old Wawawai Rd, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /26

      Est $682,270 Not Listed For Sale

      725 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      725 SW Finch Way, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /30

      Est $652,963 Not Listed For Sale

      715 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      715 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $730,756 Not Listed For Sale

      820 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      820 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $548,226 Not Listed For Sale

      700 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      700 SW Center St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $611,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1005 SW Crestview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Beasley Beasley Realty

    • /30

      Est $753,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 SW Itani Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1020 SW Itani Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $732,005 Not Listed For Sale

      990 SW Meyer Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      990 SW Meyer Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• /48

      Est $786,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 SW Campus View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1215 SW Campus View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sherritt RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $407,610 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Karcio Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      540 Karcio Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 24, 2021

• /21

      Est $439,545 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Karcio Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      530 Karcio Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $623,707 Not Listed For Sale

      715 SE Pheasant Run Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      715 SE Pheasant Run Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $542,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 SE Cougar Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1355 SE Cougar Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 NW Parr Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      325 NW Parr Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $525,019 Not Listed For Sale

      300 NW Parr Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      300 NW Parr Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $484,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 NW Wallingford Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2510 NW Wallingford Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /26

      Est $497,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 NW Ravenna Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2520 NW Ravenna Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• /32

      Est $598,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 SW View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1630 SW View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• /30

      Est $450,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 SW Baldwin Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1620 SW Baldwin Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 24, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home