7,116

Properties in ZIP Code 99163

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $426,936 Not Listed For Sale

      733 SE Ridgeview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      733 SE Ridgeview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Walls Beasley Realty

    • /27

      Est $451,120 Not Listed For Sale

      732 SE Ridgeview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      732 SE Ridgeview St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Vorderbrueggen Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $407,536 Not Listed For Sale

      728 SE Ridgeview Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      728 SE Ridgeview Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Walls Beasley Realty

    • /28

      Est $352,189 Not Listed For Sale

      544 NW Sunset Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      544 NW Sunset Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $399,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1035 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Olson Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $405,776 Not Listed For Sale

      930 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      930 NW Fisk St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /28

      Est $372,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1015 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /34

      Est $399,443 Not Listed For Sale

      935 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      935 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danika Giard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $366,791 Not Listed For Sale

      815 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      815 NW Charlotte St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,462
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mick Nazerali Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /44

      Est $898,187 Not Listed For Sale

      325 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      325 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $681,984 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 SW Prairie Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Walls Beasley Realty

    • /34

      Est $430,690 Not Listed For Sale

      236 NW Sunrise Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      236 NW Sunrise Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 SW Barnes Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      567 SW Barnes Ct, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Saltarella Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $320,000 Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      605 W Main St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pitzer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $450,053 Not Listed For Sale

      235 SW Spruce St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      235 SW Spruce St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 SW Henry St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      500 SW Henry St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,300
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Green-Kent Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /29

      Est $403,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 SW Wadleigh Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1290 SW Wadleigh Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lange Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $399,530 Not Listed For Sale

      725 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      725 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gross Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    • /26

      Est $376,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1005 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alred Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates

    • /24

      Est $347,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1120 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /23

      Est $355,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1100 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /48

      Est $338,810 Not Listed For Sale

      820 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      820 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler LaVoie KW Palouse

    • /17

      Est $382,754 Not Listed For Sale

      720 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      720 NW Clifford St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Fulfs RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $381,755 Not Listed For Sale

      525 SE Side St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      525 SE Side St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 NE Illinois St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      720 NE Illinois St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MAYA PETRINO Professional Realty Services - Whitman

    • /20

      Est $386,997 Not Listed For Sale

      140 SW Cedar St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      140 SW Cedar St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Baldwin Beasley Realty

    • /35

      Est $476,270 Not Listed For Sale

      230 SW Cedar St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      230 SW Cedar St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cofer Beasley Realty

    • /50

      Est $426,074 Not Listed For Sale

      225 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      225 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /32

      Est $348,040 Not Listed For Sale

      105 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      105 SW Skyline Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Windermere Lewiston

    • /39

      Est $467,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 NE Upper Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1615 NE Upper Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /37

      Est $478,330 Not Listed For Sale

      935 SE Kamiaken St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      935 SE Kamiaken St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Abbott Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 NE Monroe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      925 NE Monroe St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Cloninger Beasley Realty

    • /42

      Est $465,470 Not Listed For Sale

      100 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 SE Derby St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davis Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $335,945 Not Listed For Sale

      151 SE Water St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      151 SE Water St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ABBEY SHELTON Beasley Realty

    • /50

      Est $441,667 Not Listed For Sale

      550 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      550 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /30

      Est $443,835 Not Listed For Sale

      540 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      540 SE High St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcell Myers Woodbridge Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $364,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1504 SE Footloose Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Spellman RE/MAX Connections

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 SE Fancy Free Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1409 SE Fancy Free Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dutton RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 SE Fancy Free Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1407 SE Fancy Free Dr, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lester RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $400,909 Not Listed For Sale

      405 NE Colorado St, Pullman, WA 99163

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      405 NE Colorado St, Pullman, WA 99163

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin McPartland Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home