277

Recently Sold Homes in 20132

Section Image
  • /82

    $1,357,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    37857 Alberts Farm Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,869

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caines RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    37857 Alberts Farm Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /50

    $762,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    330 S 15th St, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,828

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Murphy RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    330 S 15th St, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    300 E Loudoun Valley Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,927

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rutledge Samson Properties

    300 E Loudoun Valley Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /32

    $702,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15651 Berlin Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,276

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Rahimian EXP Realty, LLC

    15651 Berlin Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    302 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,231

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Nova Home Hunters Realty

    302 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /81

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    201 N 33rd St, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,316

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Nichols Corcoran McEnearney

    201 N 33rd St, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    250 W Main St, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,920

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carpenter Compass

    250 W Main St, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /63

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    351 S Orchard Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,872

    Last Listing Agent Alison Beach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    351 S Orchard Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /36

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    311 Mcdaniel Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,195

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Olechnovich Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    311 Mcdaniel Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    822 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,789

    Last Listing Agent Seon Kang Redfin Corporation

    822 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /116

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    37000 Cardigan Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,264

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clegg Corcoran McEnearney

    37000 Cardigan Place, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /48

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    36430 Heskett Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,428

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeWitt Samson Properties

    36430 Heskett Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132
  • /71

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    37770 Snickersville Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,191

    Last Listing Agent Rod Appleton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    37770 Snickersville Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /2

    $1,575,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18481 Achillea Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,627

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    18481 Achillea Place, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    311 S 26th St, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,294

    Last Listing Agent Kay Dillon Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    311 S 26th St, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    924 Towering Oak Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,278

    Last Listing Agent Somphane Jones Rattana-Jones Compass

    924 Towering Oak Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /63

    $1,445,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16655 Macnaughton Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,486

    Last Listing Agent Clorissa Wince Real Broker, LLC

    16655 Macnaughton Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /2

    $1,449,994

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    38147 Touchstone Farm Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,461

38147 Touchstone Farm Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11299 Russell Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,560

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gaitten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    11299 Russell Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /58

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18604 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,645

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    18604 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /2

    $64,925

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 None Unit VALO2104664, Lovettsville, VA 20180

    • Land
    • 25.97 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bakhtiar Rashid DMV Realty, INC.

    0 None Unit VALO2104664, Lovettsville, VA 20180
  • /55

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    104 Mcilhaney Way, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,403

    Last Listing Agent Eve Weber Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    104 Mcilhaney Way, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /70

    $751,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17443 Aldershot Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,555

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Walker Century 21 Redwood Realty

    17443 Aldershot Place, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /40

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    627 Greysands Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,308

627 Greysands Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /2

    $652,501

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    213 Upper Brook Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,116

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Valdes Samson Properties

    213 Upper Brook Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /78

    $1,150,300

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18420 Presidio Place, Round Hill, VA 20141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,342

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gebhardt EXP Realty, LLC

    18420 Presidio Place, Round Hill, VA 20141
  • /19

    $510,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Charles Town Pike Unit VALO2106728, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • Land
    • 21.06 Acres
    • $24,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Linthicum Real Broker, LLC

    0 Charles Town Pike Unit VALO2106728, Hillsboro, VA 20132
  • /120

    $1,185,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    36514 Winding Oak Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,867

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Serene Keller Williams Realty

    36514 Winding Oak Place, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    202 Heaton Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,458

    Last Listing Agent Kim Spear Keller Williams Realty

    202 Heaton Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /44

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    311 S Maple Ave, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,976

    Last Listing Agent Laura Farrell TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    311 S Maple Ave, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /77

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    36697 Heskett Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1700

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,924

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Jenkins Samson Properties

    36697 Heskett Ln, Hillsboro, VA 20132
  • /48

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    36547 Innisbrook Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,402

36547 Innisbrook Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /94

    $1,575,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18639 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,433

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clegg Corcoran McEnearney

    18639 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /37

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    38490 Millstone Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,774

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Rember EXP Realty, LLC

    38490 Millstone Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /70

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    108 Ravello Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,939

    Last Listing Agent JoWilla Beck Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    108 Ravello Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /53

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    628 Wintergreen Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $860,063

    Last Listing Agent Jill Adler Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    628 Wintergreen Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /39

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    604 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,182

    Last Listing Agent Jecholia Jessee Corcoran McEnearney

    604 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /70

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17520 Tranquility Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,561

    Last Listing Agent Samer Makhlouf Apex Home Realty

    17520 Tranquility Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132
  • /62

    $925,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    35180 Charles Town Pike, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1812

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,656

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hanrahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    35180 Charles Town Pike, Hillsboro, VA 20132
  • /58

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36930 Charles Town Pike, Hillsboro, VA 20132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,476

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shipley RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    36930 Charles Town Pike, Hillsboro, VA 20132

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home