$315,000 Last List Price
25 Blain Rd, Purvis, MS 39475
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,736 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $315,861
Last Listing Agent Adam Nicolosi Lamar Property & Realty
25 Blain Rd, Purvis, MS 39475