11,568

Properties in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Toole Icon Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 163rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6207 163rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrill Kelley Redfin

    • /39

      Est $685,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 146th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5211 146th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra McGilvrey Northwest Home Sales

    • /29

      Est $498,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7608 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,050
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clifton Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19822 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19822 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16209 59th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16209 59th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Nelson Firstpoint Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $483,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6423 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /39

      Est $553,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      17428 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17428 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,950
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Kearin eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $498,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stransky RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      15913 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15913 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Childers Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6909 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gakin Gateway Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $573,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6020 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Reeder John L Scott

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1983
      6706 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Day Legacy Professionals, Inc

    • /25

      Est $543,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      17602 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17602 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Maiello eXp Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9920 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

    • /35

      Est $681,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      17007 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17007 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Polishchuk Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $559,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      17619 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17619 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Parton eXp Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6014 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6014 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Chross CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19005 98th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19005 98th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Price Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /29

      Est $610,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      16124 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16124 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill McKnight North Pacific Propertiese

    • /40

      Est $698,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      16009 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16009 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,950
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micheal Smith Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      95th 98th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      95th 98th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 188th Street Ct E Unit 28, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7425 188th Street Ct E Unit 28, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Rigell Better Properties Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $582,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      16418 92nd Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16418 92nd Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,950
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adilene Jaquess Icon Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17848 139th Place E Unit 27, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17848 139th Place E Unit 27, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /38

      Est $602,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      8145 154th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8145 154th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Drost Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $593,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 151st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5602 151st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lynn Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 158th Street Ct E Unit 132, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7706 158th Street Ct E Unit 132, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Cygan Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /39

      Est $616,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      17101 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17101 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Larson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      15807 85th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15807 85th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Gilletti PNW Towns and Sound

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13935 179th Street Ct E Unit 7, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13935 179th Street Ct E Unit 7, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Cutler BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13939 179th Street Ct E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13939 179th Street Ct E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Cutler BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /33

      Est $445,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      8311 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8311 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlina Solvie Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7218 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Indy Basra Every Door Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $556,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9127 170th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9127 170th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Francis Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15801 81 Avenue Ct E Unit 71, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15801 81 Avenue Ct E Unit 71, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikita Krivorak Pellego, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $643,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      8023 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8023 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Davis Better Properties Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $470,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 178th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7351 178th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DraVonne Jones Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $497,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      18227 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18227 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gibb John L Scott

    • /33

      Est $498,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      18104 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18104 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Lewis John L Scott

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home