11,568

Properties in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $595,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      8146 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8146 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Saunders Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 167th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8522 167th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McGinnis Gateway Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $636,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      8309 173rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8309 173rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

    • /12

      Est $551,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      15012 94th Ave Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15012 94th Ave Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Pritchett Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /35

      Est $616,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      8007 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8007 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Beard eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $535,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      9217 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9217 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Yu Jackson Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /26

      Est $610,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      17530 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17530 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hayes John L. Scott

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 155th St E Unit 5, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6326 155th St E Unit 5, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hyndshaw Timber Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $729,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 7322 163rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7320 7322 163rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,815
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /24

      Est $468,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      9613 161st Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9613 161st Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,450
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gregory John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $580,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 151st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5601 151st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    • /31

      Est $597,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      16226 78th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16226 78th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Witte Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $641,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      7821 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7821 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

    • /26

      Est $498,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6608 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Liebhauser C&B Realty Inc

    • /39

      Est $709,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      16113 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16113 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Barrick COMPASS

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19113 101st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19113 101st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Corey RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /31

      Est $593,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      15221 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15221 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Drost Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /26

      Est $454,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      19823 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19823 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lynch Lynch Home Team

    • /24

      Est $804,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      7617 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7617 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $550,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      7839 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7839 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korey Pisha Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /19

      Est $441,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8312 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bellamy CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /35

      Est $707,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Andriyuk John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $827,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7610 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,990
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $812,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7718 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $706,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7614 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $597,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16015 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • Built 1983
      16015 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Van Antwerp Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /33

      Est $514,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      17717 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17717 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Bohall Timber Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $672,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 9819 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9817 9819 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,950
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Issachar Nistrian Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /36

      Est $606,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      15422 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15422 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Konradt Terrafin Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $496,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7235 176th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7235 176th St Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Saunders Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $631,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 152nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7525 152nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cie Marchi Augustedge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $723,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      16225 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16225 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Patoc Lotside

    • /28

      Est $672,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      10526 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10526 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vego Redfin

    • /40

      Est $515,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      18428 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18428 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Saunders Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    • /35

      Est $695,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      17202 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17202 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Jones Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Est $689,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5912 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl & Daryl Main Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $516,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9301 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9301 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Pullen Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7512 188th Street Ct E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7512 188th Street Ct E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $629,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      17413 75th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17413 75th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mason Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    • /29

      Est $679,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      17259 76th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17259 76th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,995
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Knoben Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home