12,204

Homes in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $684,995

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    14719 59th Ave E Unit 22, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Be prepared to live an extraordinary life in the Sapphire plan! Whether hosting guests in your open concept great room, preparing dinner on the spacious kitchen island, or unwinding in the main floor bedroom, you’ll be amazed at the elegant ease the Sapphire will bring to your life! Upstairs, enjoy a primary suite featuring a spacious 5-piece bathroom complete with luxurious touches. You'll also

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14719 59th Ave E Unit 22, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6822 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,918

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hopkins Century 21 Blue Chip

    6822 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /19

      Est $503,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6724 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Callen Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /18

    $639,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    Agate Plan at Scarlett's Landing, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Agate will leave both you and your guests in awe with its thoughtful design. Upon entry, you will find a conveniently located bath and bedroom, perfect for a home work space or guest room. Highlighting the main floor is the open-concept dining room, great room, and kitchen that even an award-winning chef would envy. Circling back to the stairs will lead you to the second floor. The large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    58 Ave St Unit 38862857, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $635,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16510 90th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,948

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    16510 90th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /30

      Est $536,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      15325 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15325 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Shook Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

  • /31

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    15902 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Fantastic location and beautifully maintained, this inviting single-story home combines comfort, functionality, and outdoor space. The level, fully fenced yard offers plenty of room to relax, garden, or entertain. A welcoming front porch leads into the open-concept living area filled with natural light. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry,

    Mac Abusamha-Ziad Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    15902 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7104 149th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,904

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Hackett PNW Realty

    7104 149th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /25

      Est $634,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      7809 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7809 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

  • /29

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft

    17705 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Original owners of this beautiful daylight rambler. 2231 SF on main level and 1258 SF on lower level. Real Hard Wood flooring on the main level. Kitchen, breakfast nook and living room is great room style. Primary and Guest bedroom on main level. Lower level has two bedrooms, large bonus room, laundry room and a storage closet. Sliding door to back patio and hot tub. Home has holiday trim lights

    Valerie Stephens Gateway Real Estate

    17705 92nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6419 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,241

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hokett Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6419 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $556,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8506 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fetterplace Windermere Corporate

  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6902 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,724

    Last Listing Agent Annette Vig PNW Towns and Sound

    6902 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /30

      Est $582,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 164th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8506 164th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shaw John L Scott

  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15409 79th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,220

    Last Listing Agent Beau Towne John L. Scott, Inc.

    15409 79th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /20

      Est $524,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      16519 85th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16519 85th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Tannert Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16102 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,962

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Calimano Montanez Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    16102 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /25

      Est $550,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      16523 85th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16523 85th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Qunell Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $419,950

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8337 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,668

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rose R1 Washington

    8337 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /34

      Est $565,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      16518 84th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16518 84th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Martinez Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9006 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,636

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Brien Real Broker LLC

    9006 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /30

      Est $483,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      17917 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17917 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Lay Cobblestone Realty NW LLC

  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8616 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,005

    Last Listing Agent slavik georgeshan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8616 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /39

      Est $584,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      16113 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16113 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Richardson John L Scott

  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10111 191st St E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    10111 191st St E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /22

      Est $483,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8402 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Peckham eXp Realty

  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16512 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,794

    Last Listing Agent Lana Rackley BCR LLC

    16512 92nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $538,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8409 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Hodges Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18114 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,459

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    18114 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /28

      Est $544,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      8519 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8519 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Lee John L Scott

  • /10

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6609 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,112

    Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    6609 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /28

      Est $533,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      8523 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8523 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

  • /30

    $395,500

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    15927 58th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    15927 58th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /26

      Est $505,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9107 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sian Sheaffer WRE Brokerage

  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9020 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,284

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salisbury Redfin

    9020 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /31

      Est $564,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      9123 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9123 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,950
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genni Thummel-Gravitt Better Properties Real Estate

  • /40

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16520 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,529

    Last Listing Agent Jen Peterson Best Choice Realty LLC

    16520 89th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /38

      Est $522,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      9213 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9213 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorie Belnap Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18914 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,603

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stoeck Redfin

    18914 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /37

      Est $551,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9110 178th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Jennings Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home