12,204

Homes in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18708 82nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,783

    Last Listing Agent Kayla LaRance Terrafin

    18708 82nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /25

      Est $329,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 186th St E Unit 247, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10109 186th St E Unit 247, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cal Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9913 187th Street Ct E Unit 23, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,529

    Last Listing Agent Brad Harper CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    9913 187th Street Ct E Unit 23, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /27

      Est $318,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 186th St E Unit 149, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10109 186th St E Unit 149, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hileman Best Choice Realty LLC

  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15417 100th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,325

    Last Listing Agent Dave Champagne Castle Realty Inc

    15417 100th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /19

      Est $329,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 186th St E Unit 147, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10109 186th St E Unit 147, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Purcell Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /30

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9923 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rolph Coldwell Banker Danforth

    9923 189th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /28

      Est $323,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 186th St E Unit 146, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10109 186th St E Unit 146, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tabit Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /27

    $534,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18026 75th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,586

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    18026 75th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /36

      Est $318,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      10011 186th St E Unit 141, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10011 186th St E Unit 141, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Leatherwood Gig Harbor Real Estate

  • /37

    $672,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17319 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,185

    Last Listing Agent Caylen Gapusan RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    17319 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /36

      Est $317,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      10007 186th St E Unit 133, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10007 186th St E Unit 133, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Campion Redfin

  • /21

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9402 187th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,425

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

    9402 187th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /21

      Est $339,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      10007 186th St E Unit 132, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10007 186th St E Unit 132, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Eastman Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /39

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16909 95th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,605

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sarkisyan Keller Williams Realty PS

    16909 95th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /31

      Est $455,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      18815 97th Avenue Ct E Unit 35, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18815 97th Avenue Ct E Unit 35, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Freed Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

  • /40

    $639,950

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8914 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,387

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burke Better Properties NW

    8914 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /30

      Est $456,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      9802 187th Street Ct E Unit 22, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9802 187th Street Ct E Unit 22, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Arend Tribeca NW Real Estate

  • /36

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10671 187th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,776

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harold FirstPoint Real Estate LLC

    10671 187th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /19

      Est $321,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      10015 186th Place E Unit 211, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10015 186th Place E Unit 211, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Williams Goldhouse Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home