12,204

Homes in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $654,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Ashland Plan at Torrey Farms, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Ashland is a dream! It boasts a gorgeous open floorplan with a bedroom and adjacent 3⁄4 bath on the main floor. The dining room adjoins the great room, and you’ll appreciate entertaining in the airy kitchen filled with beautiful light, an expansive island, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite is completely private with a five piece bath and walk-in closet. Three

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5719 147th St Ct Unit 38862872, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9506 150th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,277

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Klebe Realty One Group Bold

    9506 150th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /4

      Est $312,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      15707 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2010
      15707 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welsh Better Properties N. Proctor

  • /14

    $624,995

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    8412 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Escape the noise and stress into this stunning two-story home, perfectly positioned in the whisper-quiet community of Stoneway. This home offers the ultimate blend of privacy and modern comfort. Nature lovers will thrive with world-class mountain outdoor activities just a short drive away. After a day of hiking or visiting nearby state parks or stay home and enjoy a peaceful cul-de-sac bordering

    Brenton Holland CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    8412 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17003 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,874

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Vlasak Coldwell Banker Bain

    17003 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Toole Icon Group

  • /39

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    7913 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Ultimate Puyallup Find. Tucked away in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Meridian, this turn-key 2013 DR Horton resale offers the perfect balance of suburban peace and urban convenience. MASSIVE BUYER INCENTIVE: Ask about our Lender-Paid 2-1 Interest Rate Buydown! Lower your monthly mortgage payment significantly for the first two years at no cost to the buyer

    Jesse Misener COMPASS

    7913 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7309 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,294

    Last Listing Agent Siena Sayre eXp Realty

    7309 191st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 163rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6207 163rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrill Kelley Redfin

  • /15

    $332,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    17813 79th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to the desirable Thornbury Townhomes community in Puyallup! This beautifully maintained and move-in-ready condo offers a comfortable and functional layout with bright living spaces, making it perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking low-maintenance living. The home features major recent upgrades, including a new furnace and water heater installed in 2023, providing

    Aman Kaur The Agency Northwest

    17813 79th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16009 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • Land
    • 5,806 Sq Ft
    • $1,762,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dawn Hallsted Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    16009 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /39

      Est $685,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 146th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5211 146th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra McGilvrey Northwest Home Sales

  • /40

    $599,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    14801 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, 4 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,536 sq. ft. of comfortable living on almost a 1/3-acre lot in a prime Puyallup location close to shopping and restaurants. Recent upgrades include new HVAC system, electrical panel, generator hookup, and new fencing. Inside you’ll find new appliances, new blinds, updated LVP flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, a

    Deanna Landeis Better Properties Summit

    14801 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /17

    $529,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17805 Silver Creek Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,088

    Last Listing Agent Tejinderpal Singh Better Properties Kent LLC

    17805 Silver Creek Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /29

      Est $498,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7608 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,050
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clifton Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $620,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    16720 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome home to your beautiful cul-de-sac GREENBELT home located in the Red Hawk community in the South Hill area. First floor boasts a great room with an upgraded fireplace upgraded custom mantel, an upgraded kitchen with oversized island and dining area. Don't skip over the guest bedroom with a full bathroom on the first floor. Upstairs there are 4 additional bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a

    Candice Krasovec Real Broker LLC

    16720 80th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14514 77th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,428

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stocke Better Properties Summit

    14514 77th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19822 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19822 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

  • /40

    $585,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    9621 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable gated community of Willow Tree! From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by rich hardwood floors and soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright, open, and inviting atmosphere. Just off the entry, the spacious living room flows seamlessly into the formal dining room—perfect for hosting gatherings. The well-designed kitchen opens to

    Brenda Holmes Gateway Real Estate

    9621 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7258 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,210

    Last Listing Agent Nia Nguyen John L. Scott, Inc

    7258 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16209 59th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16209 59th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Nelson Firstpoint Real Estate

  • /23

    $619,950

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    8705 172nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to Stratford Courte in the highly sought after Gem Heights community of Puyallup. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, with abundant space to fit today’s lifestyle. A large garage, generous living areas, a versatile flex room, and a dedicated office provide endless options for work, play, or additional living space. The expansive corner lot features a huge

    George Sampson Gateway Real Estate

    8705 172nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6809 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,816

    Last Listing Agent Kara Rogers Keller Williams Realty

    6809 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /35

      Est $483,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6423 162nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /32

    $599,995

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    7818 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Discover comfort and style in this beautifully maintained home in the Ridge at Woodbrook! The main level showcases a chef’s kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and hardwood floors, opening to a bright living room with a cozy gas fireplace and a formal dining area—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Upstairs, the spacious primary suite features a five-piece

    Roger Singh Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7818 148th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15506 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,244

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Floyd Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    15506 81st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /39

      Est $553,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      17428 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17428 93rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,950
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Kearin eXp Realty

  • /3

    $619,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    Baker Plan at Torrey Farms, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Baker will leave both you and your guests in awe with its expert use of 2,294 sq. ft. of living space. Upon entry, you will find a conveniently located powder room and den, perfect for a home office or guest room. Highlighting the main floor is the open-concept dining room, great room, and large, gourmet kitchen that even an award-winning chef would envy. Circling back to the stairs will lead

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5719 147th St Ct Unit 38862869, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /20

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9830 187th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,655

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pratt eXp Realty

    9830 187th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /37

      Est $498,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stransky RE/MAX

  • /22

    $589,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    8715 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Take a look at this beautifully updated 2 story corner lot home in Silver Creek. This home flows seamlessly across 3,444 sq ft. As soon as you walk in the home greets you with the formal dining room and office/den with new Italian marble floors. The open concept kitchen has stainless steel appliances and a large island that flows perfectly with the great room with an adjacent bonus room. Upstairs

    Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    8715 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8515 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff, Michelle Guykema Keller Williams Realty

    8515 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      15913 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15913 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Childers Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /2

    $619,995

    New Construction $115K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    14764 56th Ave Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98375

D.R. Horton Builder
    14764 56th Ave Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15520 85th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,059

    Last Listing Agent Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    15520 85th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6909 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gakin Gateway Real Estate

  • /30

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    8811 188th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Well-maintained 4 bed, 2.5 bath in the Hillsboro gated community featuring vaulted ceilings, open-concept living, and a functional layout with both formal and casual spaces. Kitchen includes updated cabinetry, large island with seating, and modern finishes. Bathrooms have been refreshed with updated fixtures. New roof.Situated on a large corner lot with landscaped yard and irrigation system,

    Cedric James Leggin Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8811 188th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18219 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,620

    Last Listing Agent James Marszalek Operation Red Dot

    18219 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /27

      Est $573,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6020 162nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Reeder John L Scott

  • /28

    $610,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    17130 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Step into the home you’ll fall in love with! The open layout is flooded with abundant natural light making it light, bright, and cheery! You won’t be disappointed! The home offers plenty of space with 5 roomy bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile den/office— this home is perfect whether you work from home or simply want extra room to unwind. The primary suite is nicely appointed, featuring a

    Jana Brooks Better Properties Gig Harbor

    17130 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home