12,204

Homes in ZIP Code 98375

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8824 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,257

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hagwood Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    8824 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $641,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      7821 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7821 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

  • /14

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    15102 87th Place E, South Hill, WA 98375

    The Evergreen floor plan is an ideal choice for upgraded, affordable living. The heart of the home is a wonderful kitchen, featuring a spacious island and a large walk-in pantry, perfect for meal preparation and storage. Adjacent to the kitchen is a spacious dining area, leading seamlessly into a generous family room that offers ample space for relaxation and hosting your loved ones. The secluded

    LGI Homes Builder
    15102 87th Place E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7828 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,399

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redal BCR LLC

    7828 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /26

      Est $498,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6608 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Liebhauser C&B Realty Inc

  • /20

    $76,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    7404 187th Street Ct E Unit 43, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath manufactured home located in an all-ages community in Puyallup. Offering comfortable living space with a functional layout, this home features a bright living area, spacious kitchen with ample cabinet storage, and a primary bedroom with convenient half bath. Enjoy outdoor space for relaxing, gardening, or entertaining, along with covered parking

    Kathy Stewart CW Realty Group

    7404 187th Street Ct E Unit 43, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8706 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,962

    Last Listing Agent Zach Entwistle Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    8706 166th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /39

      Est $709,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      16113 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16113 81st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Barrick COMPASS

  • /38

    $719,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    5627 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed residence nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac. Close proximity to parks, shopping and easy access to major roads for commuting. Thoughtfully laid-out living space with 4 bedrooms offers the perfect blend of contemporary style and everyday comfort. Welcoming open concept main floor featuring a spacious great room, modern kitchen with walk in panty for ample

    Nathanael Bills Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5627 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7524 184th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,855

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Yordanova Market Realty

    7524 184th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19113 101st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19113 101st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Corey RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /22

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    16112 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Bring your tool belt and vision to this incredible opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1,740 square feet of living space on a spacious and level 9,370 square foot fully fenced lot. All three bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, along with a functional kitchen that needs a light refresh to make it shine. Downstairs, you'll find a half bath and a large bonus room providing

    Madison Skoog Windermere Prof Partners

    16112 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7912 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,525

    Last Listing Agent Nari Shivananda Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7912 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /31

      Est $593,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      15221 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15221 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Drost Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /21

    $345,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    18615 101st Avenue Ct E Unit 260, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Hard to find 3 bedroom, top floor and end unit. Open concept kitchen and living area with 9 foot ceilings complete with a beautiful fireplace. Large primary suite with sliding glass door to a balcony, includes walk in closet and bathroom with dual sinks. Upgraded low maintenance flooring throughout. Totally move in ready with all appliances staying.

    Chris Easter COMPASS

    18615 101st Avenue Ct E Unit 260, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $470,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9003 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,921

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Kegler Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    9003 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /26

      Est $454,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      19823 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19823 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lynch Lynch Home Team

  • /21

    $729,995

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    14715 59th Ave E Unit 21, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Designed to do it all; live, work, and entertain your way in the Diamond. Just past entry, a 3/4 bath and a bedroom are conveniently located for a home office, guest room, or den. Just aside, eat and gather in the dining room or extend into the great room or kitchen with its thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. On the upper floor, relax in four comfortable bedrooms, each featuring a walk-in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14715 59th Ave E Unit 21, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19017 96th Avenue Ct E Unit 104, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,205

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mugi Lookup Realty

    19017 96th Avenue Ct E Unit 104, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /24

      Est $804,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      7617 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7617 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

  • /25

    $500,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    16403 77th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse. Offering nearly 2,000sqft of thoughtfully updated living space, including a flexible bonus area ideal for a home office, media room, or guest space. The open layout is well suited for everyday living and entertaining. Lives like a single-family home with well-sized bedrooms and bathrooms. Recent updates include new main floor

    Brooke Albright CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    16403 77th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $658,800

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8010 167th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,776

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Haymond Coldwell Banker Bain

    8010 167th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /22

      Est $550,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      7839 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7839 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korey Pisha Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /25

    $684,995

    New Construction $95K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    5707 147th St Ct E Unit 4, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Ashland is a dream! It boasts a gorgeous open floorplan with a bedroom and adjacent 3/4 bath on the main floor. The dining room adjoins the great room, and you’ll appreciate entertaining in the airy kitchen filled with beautiful light, an expansive island, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite is completely private with a five piece bath and walk-in closet. Three

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5707 147th St Ct E Unit 4, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /35

    $618,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7912 164th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,218

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Hernandez Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    7912 164th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /19

      Est $441,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8312 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bellamy CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

  • /27

    $370,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    5325 Military Rd E Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98446

    Spacious and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offering 1,689 sqft of comfortable living just off Canyon Road and only 5 minutes from Fredrickson! This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept main level, generous living spaces, and abundant natural light throughout. The well-appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas and includes convenient

    Lori Tetreault RE/MAX Honors

    5325 Military Rd E Unit B, Tacoma, WA 98446
  • /38

    $538,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6611 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,331

    Last Listing Agent Trish Stone COMPASS

    6611 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /35

      Est $707,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Andriyuk John L Scott

  • /34

    $479,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    18818 79th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Move-in ready and designed to stand out, this 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath split-level home offers the perfect balance of style, space, and comfort, tucked away in a cul-de-sac for added privacy and a quieter setting. The main level welcomes you with a bright, open feel, featuring a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, butcher block countertops, tile backsplash, and a center

    Kellie Larson eXp Realty

    18818 79th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7307 187th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,983

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Steppe CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    7307 187th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /20

      Est $827,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7610 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,990
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

  • /26

    $639,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    15126 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Seller is willing to consider any reasonable offers -don't let this gem pass you by! Immaculate home, move-in ready! This stunning 3-bed, 2.5-bath rambler in Puyallup offers 2,106 sqft of elegance with soaring 9' ceilings. Enjoy wood-like laminate floors, wood-wrapped windows, and a chef’s kitchen featuring granite breakfast bar and table, stainless appliances, and maple/birch cabinets. The

    Stephanie Callen Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    15126 82nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15501 98th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,560

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutmers Keller Williams Realty

    15501 98th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /31

      Est $812,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7718 185th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

  • /17

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    Evergreen Plan at Meadow Brook - Single Family Homes, Puyallup, WA 98375

LGI Homes Builder
    8701 152nd St E Unit 38609786, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8923 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,368

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Le Inspire Realty

    8923 161st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /20

      Est $706,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7614 185th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

  • /37

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    7230 178th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Welcome home to this beautiful maintained 2- story home in peaceful Puyallup Community! Bright, open layout flows from inviting living area to well-appointed kitchen perfect for gatherings. Retreat upstairs to spacious primary suite with Private bath & walk in closet. Additional bedrooms & flexible loft offers room for office, play or guests. Laundry is conveniently located upstairs. Enjoy

    Cynthia Shinn Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    7230 178th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5721 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,396

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Baird ALLEN Realtors

    5721 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home