22,600

Elmhurst Homes

Section Image
    • 94-22 57th Ave, Flushing, NY 11373

      Est $1,925,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-22 57th Ave, Flushing, NY 11373

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      94-22 57th Ave, Flushing, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX

  • /25

    $739,888

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    88-08 Justice Ave Unit 6G, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    JUST LISTED! MOVE-IN READY 2 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATH CONDO IN QUEENS NY 11373! This WELL-MAINTAINED residence offers a FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT with a BRIGHT LIVING AREA filled with NATURAL LIGHT and direct access to a PRIVATE TERRACE/BALCONY-perfect for enjoying your own outdoor space in the city. The home features a MODERN KITCHEN with AMPLE CABINET SPACE and a practical flow for everyday living. The

    Richard Polanco Real Broker NY LLC

    88-08 Justice Ave Unit 6G, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 42-52 78th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    42-52 78th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    42-52 78th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $940/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

  • /13

    $870,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft

    8722 51st Ave Unit 2C, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Location! Location! Location! Luxury Two-bedroom at Elm51 Condominium in Elmhurst offers modern elegance, everyday comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Bright and airy, the home is filled with natural light streaming through large windows in every room. The sleek kitchen features stainless steel appliances and generous counter space — ideal for both daily living and entertaining. Contemporary LED

    HUI CHEN RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    8722 51st Ave Unit 2C, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 53-11 90th St Unit 7A, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    53-11 90th St Unit 7A, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,546

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chen Winzone Realty Inc

    53-11 90th St Unit 7A, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 7M, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 7M, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 7M, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $833/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

  • /9

    $405,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    42-22 Ketcham St Unit 16E, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    All Showings by Appointment Only. Stunning, Gut renovated two bedroom in Elmhurst in an Elevator building. Located by the 7 train 82nd street stop. Major Transportation Hub including access to the E/F/M/R trains along with Express buses. This includes connections to the Q32, Q33, Q47, Q49, Q53 SBS, and Q70 LaGuardia Link bus routes. This building qualifies for a grant of up to $10,000 in

    Kunal Khemlani Corcoran Group

    42-22 Ketcham St Unit 16E, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 90-59 56th Ave Unit 9M, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    90-59 56th Ave Unit 9M, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALLA YAKUBOV NY Empire Real Estate

    90-59 56th Ave Unit 9M, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 5M, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 5M, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 5M, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

  • /18

    $530,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft

    70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3I, Woodside, NY 11377

    Nestled in the heart of Woodside, Queens, an exquisite new condominium development, Queens Garden, offers a prime location between Manhattan and Flushing. Here, luxury meets modern living with exquisite design and high-end amenities. Every detail is crafted to reflect quality and unique taste, making Queens Garden the ideal home for contemporary living. Highlights of Queens Garden include

    Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

    70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3I, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 44-16 MacNish St Unit 6G, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    44-16 MacNish St Unit 6G, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lee L & L Realty Top LLC

    44-16 MacNish St Unit 6G, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3H, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3H, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3H, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $970/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

  • /7

    $1,098,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    95-13 42nd Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Excellent two family home in the heart of Elmhurst,Property SOLD as is condition.

    Jesus Chauca Cruz Network Cruse Realty

    95-13 42nd Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 4808 92nd St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $1,020,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4808 92nd St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,070

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Entenmann Signature Premier Properties

    4808 92nd St, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 69-40 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377

      Est $1,037,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      69-40 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      69-40 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ling Wang Winzone Realty Inc

  • /17

    $299,000

    $140K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    83-06 Vietor Ave Unit 2F, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    This spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath Co-op in the heart of Elmhurst offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With a spacious living room, dining room, and an inviting eat-in kitchen, this residence is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Located just minutes away from the E, F, M, and R subway lines, commuting couldn't be more convenient, making City access a breeze. Enjoy the ease

    Afshin Termechi* Keller Williams Landmark II

    83-06 Vietor Ave Unit 2F, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 4518 79th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4518 79th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,991

    Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX 1st Choice

    4518 79th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 94-09 42nd Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-09 42nd Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      94-09 42nd Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nan Zhang N & H Realty Group Inc

  • /7

    $329,000

    $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    84-20 51st Ave Unit 5L, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Very Spacious, move in ready, 1 Bedroom CO-OP in Elmhurst. Featuring a huge living room with double closets; Large eat in kitchen with wood cabinets; Updated bathroom with window; Sunny and spacious bedroom with double closets. Hardwood Floors and 6 Closets Total. Very convenient location close to Restaurants, Transportation, and Grocery Stores. No Pets. Sublet after 2 Years for up to 2 years.

    Cindy Yu Voro LLC

    84-20 51st Ave Unit 5L, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 4308 68th St Unit 2 Family, Woodside, NY 11377

    $1,955,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4308 68th St Unit 2 Family, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,929

    Last Listing Agent MD Hoque Wagner & Kelly Inc

    4308 68th St Unit 2 Family, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 70-09 45th Ave Unit 8E, Flushing, NY 11377

      Est $605,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-09 45th Ave Unit 8E, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      70-09 45th Ave Unit 8E, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Miao Winzone Realty Inc

  • /15

    $815,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    4511 82nd St Unit W8G, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features a 46 sq. ft. private balcony and is ideally situated in one of Elmhurst’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home offers a modern open layout highlighted by floor-to-ceiling windows, hardwood flooring, and sleek stainless steel appliances. Enjoy generous storage throughout, along

    Kangheng Tao Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    4511 82nd St Unit W8G, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 44-10 Ketcham St Unit 3F, Flushing, NY 11373

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    44-10 Ketcham St Unit 3F, Flushing, NY 11373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grassia EXP Realty

    44-10 Ketcham St Unit 3F, Flushing, NY 11373
    • 40-20 80th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-20 80th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40-20 80th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,750
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,680,000

    Pending

    94-44 45th Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Great two family in the center of Corona. Close to subway 7 train. Q 58, restaurants, super market. police pricent and corona park. Classic 663b. Finished basement, firtst floor one bedroom, second and third floor three bedroom two bathroom. Great income producing building. second floor and third floor are vacant now. The first floor has a tenant which is paying for 2300. Could be delivered

    Shasha Zhang EXP Realty

    94-44 45th Ave, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 9431 59th Ave Unit 4B, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $377,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9431 59th Ave Unit 4B, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent sultan lakhani Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    9431 59th Ave Unit 4B, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 86-25 Dongan Ave Unit 1B, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Est $534,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-25 Dongan Ave Unit 1B, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      86-25 Dongan Ave Unit 1B, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surinder Kaur Elite Synergy Realty Inc

  • /2

    $525,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    82-25 Queens Blvd, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Great investor opportunity. Metal business in place. Buyer to due diligence.

    Christina Calvo Genstone Properties

    82-25 Queens Blvd, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 83-30 Vietor Ave Unit 431, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    83-30 Vietor Ave Unit 431, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    83-30 Vietor Ave Unit 431, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 90-59 56th Ave Unit 5H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-59 56th Ave Unit 5H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      90-59 56th Ave Unit 5H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Looi Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /24

    $218,000

    Open Thu 2PM - 3:30PM
    • 1 Bath

    94-11 59th Ave Unit D12, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    This bright and airy alcove co-op apartment boasts a spacious layout with large windows that fill the space with natural light. West facing, a bit angled to the South. The unit includes a generously sized closet in the foyer and an additional smaller closet next to the bathroom. The kitchen is conveniently located in a separate area for added privacy and functionality. The expansive living and

    Xiaosen Zhou Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    94-11 59th Ave Unit D12, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 45-16 83rd St Unit E2-J, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    45-16 83rd St Unit E2-J, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Zhang B Square Realty

    45-16 83rd St Unit E2-J, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 76-26 47th Ave Unit 1F, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Not Listed For Sale

      76-26 47th Ave Unit 1F, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      76-26 47th Ave Unit 1F, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie An Winzone Realty Inc

  • /18

    $725,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft

    70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3M, Woodside, NY 11377

Riva Zheng Tru International Realty Corp

    70-65 Queens Blvd Unit 3M, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 88-08 Justice Ave Unit 7L, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    $708,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    88-08 Justice Ave Unit 7L, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,011/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Chen Prime Realty

    88-08 Justice Ave Unit 7L, Elmhurst, NY 11373
    • 49-02 94th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Not Listed For Sale

      49-02 94th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49-02 94th St, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Muy Real Broker NY LLC

  • /8

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    84-20 51st Ave Unit 6H, Elmhurst, NY 11373

    Large studio convert to one bedroom apartment legally. Super low maintenance $498 includes everything except electricity. Close to all shopping. 5 minutes walk to subway and supermarket. Super convenience. Must see!!!!

    Edwin Lee Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    84-20 51st Ave Unit 6H, Elmhurst, NY 11373
  • 44-10 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    44-10 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nan Zhang N & H Realty Group Inc

    44-10 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11377
    • 8710 51st Ave Unit 6S, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Est $627,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 51st Ave Unit 6S, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      8710 51st Ave Unit 6S, Elmhurst, NY 11373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sida Zhuoma Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home