10,498

Glendale Homes

Section Image
    • 77-38 76th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      77-38 76th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1925
      77-38 76th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew LaSala Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    • 71-20 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,008,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-20 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      71-20 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kueber Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

    • 78-20 74th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $971,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-20 74th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-20 74th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fabrizio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 64-68 80th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $847,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-68 80th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      64-68 80th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milos Curcic Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 78-46 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $829,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-46 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-46 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Miller Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 72-45 Central Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $862,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-45 Central Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      72-45 Central Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Pikulinska Trademarko Realty Inc

    • 75-01 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      75-01 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      75-01 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,960/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Krzesniak Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 70-08 68th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-08 68th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      70-08 68th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $964/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bakheet Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 74-34 64th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      74-34 64th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      74-34 64th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Werner EXP Realty

    • 81-17 88th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $890,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-17 88th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      81-17 88th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ventura Keller Williams Legendary

    • 78-13 79th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $836,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-13 79th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      78-13 79th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Pulisic Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 88-37 Union Turnpike, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $991,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-37 Union Turnpike, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-37 Union Turnpike, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC

    • 71-36 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,079,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-36 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      71-36 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kueber Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

    • 75-20 64th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,040,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      75-20 64th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75-20 64th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marek Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 78-59 79th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-59 79th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      78-59 79th Ln, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pastorini Coldwell Banker Phillips

    • 7935 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $791,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7935 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7935 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Pieniadz Trademarko Realty Inc

    • 70-21 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $977,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-21 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      70-21 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Costa Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 78-06 64th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-06 64th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-06 64th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $629/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moheed Oasman Akcess24Homes Inc

    • 6921 69th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $805,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6921 69th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6921 69th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Modica MOTAN Realty Inc

    • 7732 85th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $892,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      7732 85th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7732 85th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Marrone Strong Luxury Real Estate Inc

    • 8848 Rutledge Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $949,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      8848 Rutledge Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8848 Rutledge Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Golaszewski Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

    • 7723 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $882,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      7723 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7723 82nd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Olszewski Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 78-37 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $968,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-37 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-37 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Laffey Laffey Real Estate NYC LLC

    • 78-18 78th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $807,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-18 78th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-18 78th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scaturro Concrete Jungle NYC Realty

    • 6420 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $889,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6420 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Gomez EXP Realty

    • 78-13 76th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-13 76th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      78-13 76th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helaine Rothberg Century 21 American Homes

    • 78-67 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,181,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-67 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-67 80th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kammy Xiao-Nguyen Landmark International R E LLC

    • 62-15 Cooper Ave, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-15 Cooper Ave, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1930
      62-15 Cooper Ave, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tamboni Weichert Realtors TMT Group

    • 7105 Cooper Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,400,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Cooper Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7105 Cooper Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• 70-22 66th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-22 66th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 18 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1931
      70-22 66th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Pedone Concrete Jungle NYC Realty

    • 72-56 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,173,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-56 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      72-56 61st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Cazan Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

    • 83-01 Doran Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $874,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-01 Doran Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83-01 Doran Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 70-14 70th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $774,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-14 70th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      70-14 70th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 19, 2023

• 5904 Saint Felix Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,077,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Saint Felix Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5904 Saint Felix Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 7130 72nd Place, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $869,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 72nd Place, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7130 72nd Place, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 64-33 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,103,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-33 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64-33 Central Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tscherne Tscherne Realty Inc

    • 7039 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,021,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      7039 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7039 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wong Apple Realty Group Corp

    • 72-31 61st St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-31 61st St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72-31 61st St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• 73-22 69th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      73-22 69th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      73-22 69th Place, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaroslaw Kaszuba Exit All Seasons Realty

    • 81-15 77th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $833,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-15 77th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      81-15 77th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moskowitz Prime Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home