10,499

Glendale Homes

Section Image
    • 7253 61st St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,199,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7253 61st St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7253 61st St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,233,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joana Karanikolas Winzone Realty Inc

    • 7207 73rd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7207 73rd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1931
      7207 73rd St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Joseph Crifasi Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    • 7116 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,011,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7116 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wioletta Bednarczuk Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 6106 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $939,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6106 80th Ave, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joana Karanikolas Winzone Realty Inc

    • 7969 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $1,049,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      7969 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7969 77th Rd, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Andrade FIRST FLAG Realty Inc

    • 7243 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7243 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1931
      7243 67th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoon Lee Winzone Realty Inc

    • 72-13 67th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,031,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-13 67th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72-13 67th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Thomas S Hennerty

    • 78-57 81st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,197,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-57 81st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-57 81st St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Napolitano Capri Jet Realty Corp

    • 71-63 71st Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,072,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-63 71st Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      71-63 71st Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ermir Elmazi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 70-39 64th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,120,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      70-39 64th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      70-39 64th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosana Del Valle E Realty International Corp

    • 78-14 75th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Est $858,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-14 75th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      78-14 75th St, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eduard Yakubov Strictly Realty

    • 88-20 74th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $963,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-20 74th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      88-20 74th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marek Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 77-05 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $783,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      77-05 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      77-05 62nd St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Belviso Capri Jet Realty Corp

    • 78-18 85th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $865,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-18 85th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      78-18 85th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jun Qiu B Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $884,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-33 Aubrey Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      89-33 Aubrey Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent barbara piascik Real Broker NY LLC

    • 58-28 Saint Felix Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $1,006,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-28 Saint Felix Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      58-28 Saint Felix Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Talaat Elkaray Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 75-13 60th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      75-13 60th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      75-13 60th Place, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chun Hsuih RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $861,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-17 64th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78-17 64th St, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

    • 89-02 75th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Est $931,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-02 75th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      89-02 75th Ave, Flushing, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Milica Malinda Perovic Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 68th Place Unit 1, Glendale, NY 11385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      7130 68th Place Unit 1, Glendale, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent barbara piascik Real Broker NY LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home