12,474

Properties in ZIP Code 62301

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $256,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Sunnybrook Dr W, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2120 Sunnybrook Dr W, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Sanders Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $122,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Spruce St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2008 Spruce St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Weisenburger Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $295,540 Not Listed For Sale

      433 N 20th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      433 N 20th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    • /25

      Est $148,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Elm St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      1225 Elm St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Dennis Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2523 Dennis Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Melrose S, Quincy, IL 62305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5621 Melrose S, Quincy, IL 62305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,500

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rischar Bower & Associates, Inc., REALTORS

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Sharon Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2526 Sharon Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,750
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $111,042 Not Listed For Sale

      530 S 9th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      530 S 9th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /2

      Est $112,392 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 4th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      315 N 4th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Misty Dowling Gem City Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $478,600 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Trinity Lakes Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4634 Trinity Lakes Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mays Mays LLC REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $89,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 S 6th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      1125 S 6th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hills Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $87,426 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 S 8th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mays Mays LLC REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $133,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 N 15th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1120 N 15th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wiemelt Mays LLC REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $941,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Greenspointe Pkwy, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3524 Greenspointe Pkwy, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    • /44

      Est $186,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Brook Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2619 Brook Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Frillman Century 21 Broughton Team

    • /2

      Est $192,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Turner Rd, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2510 Turner Rd, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whicker Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $223,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 N 24th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1628 N 24th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    • /2

      Est $92,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 N 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1723 N 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $74,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 N 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1709 N 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $141,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      1825 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Snider Davis & Associates, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $256,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2237 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Happel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $160,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 N 24th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      1623 N 24th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Swick Swick Realty

    • /2

      Est $120,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      1233 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rischar Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $158,842 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Parkview Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      412 Parkview Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,900

• /9

      Est $201,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 W Parkview Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      1934 W Parkview Dr, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $179,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 N 5th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      1931 N 5th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gramke Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $60,560 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      135 Locust St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shaffer Bower & Associates Inc., REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $172,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Maine St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      2631 Maine St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Arns Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $169,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Vermont St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      2809 Vermont St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Weir Mays LLC REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $177,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Spring St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      2536 Spring St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Farlow Farlow Real Estate Experts

    • /25

      Est $144,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Spring St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      2528 Spring St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $164,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1020 S 17th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $176,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Adams St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1727 Adams St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soltwedel Happel, Inc., REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $148,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Adams St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1417 Adams St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

• /25

      Est $119,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Harrison St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      1245 Harrison St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /23

      Est $147,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Harrison St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1243 Harrison St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Frillman Century 21 Broughton Team

    • /30

      Est $206,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 S 14th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1134 S 14th St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /23

      Est $131,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Monroe St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      1423 Monroe St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /24

      Est $149,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Monroe St, Quincy, IL 62301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1421 Monroe St, Quincy, IL 62301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger & Associates, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home